Select a Drawing

Winners are notified with the contact information provided.

 Drawing 23

Winners for June 4, 2019

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Evelyn Deo Jackson NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Manuel Alonso Paterson NJ
Steve Boros Fords NJ
Julia Chlebowski Matawan NJ
Phillip Coleman Highlands NJ
Christine Darvas Deptford NJ
Rachel Ercolino Neptune City NJ
John Giordano Newark NJ
Gary Giubilo Whippany NJ
Ceil Heiss Monroe Twp NJ
Matthew Herrera Woodbury NJ
Paul Kearney Glenwood NJ
Patricia Kemp Flagtown NJ
Laura Maestri Brick NJ
Theresa Mascibroda West Deptford NJ
Michelle Miele Pine Brook NJ
Richard Mondalto Ocean NJ
Barbara Potoczak Garfield NJ
Trudi Raikes Woolwich Township NJ
Mark Sharp Bellmawr NJ
Barbara Spencer Clifton NJ
Douglas Taylor Saddle Brook NJ
John S. Tucker Pittsgrove NJ
Lawrence Tunkel Lakewood NJ
Kay Tynan Hackettstown NJ
Sal Urso Princeton NJ

 Drawing 24

Winners for July 2, 2019

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Keith Kohlhepp Millstone Township NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Meg Batts Fanwood NJ
Roy Campbell Newark NJ
Daniel Carter Piscataway NJ
Tom Clarida Bound Brook NJ
Daniel Desanto Iselin NJ
Stephen Farawell Clifton NJ
Stephanie George Williamstown NJ
Joel Gordon Farmingdale NJ
Maureen Larmanis Palmyra NJ
Chalonne Mcleod Jersey City NJ
Joyce Mitchell Medford NJ
Denise Monaco Avenel NJ
Earl Moore Pitman NJ
Nancy Newcomb Hill Port Monmouth NJ
Leon Nocito Millville NJ
Joanne Przybylowski Sayreville NJ
Lynne Richichi Perth Amboy NJ
Frank Sichta Hazlet NJ
Kathy Siedlecki Pittsgrove NJ
Julia Smith Piscataway 08854 NJ
John Stevens Little Falls NJ
Dan Tilgner Hackettstown NJ
Bob Tindal Mt. Laurel NJ
Joseph Wassel Totowa NJ
Gail Zaremba Clifton NJ

 Drawing 25

Winners for August 6, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Rosemarie Lutz Toms River NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Cindy Laurino Linden NJ
Donna Olsen North Brunswick NJ
Francisco Ramirez Belleville NJ
George Seaton Bayville NJ
Deborah Soriano Lakewood NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Janice Accardi Hackettstown NJ
Angelica Adorno Clifton NJ
Steve Albanese Woodbridge NJ
Ali Ali Bridgewater NJ
Philip Anderson Jersey City NJ
Alva Antrim Nutley NJ
Joan Baker Rivervale NJ
Ronald Banghart Lincoln Park NJ
Herbert Barcus Irvington NJ
Mary Barish Mays Landing NJ
Anne Marie Baxter Brick NJ
Vincent Belfiore Brick NJ
Edward Bergamini Lyndhurst NJ
Rosemary Bermudez Vineland NJ
Tyler Bermudez Vineland NJ
Theodore Beyer Thorofare NJ
David Bianchi Sussex NJ
Susan Billhardt Lanoka Harbor NJ
Vanetta Bird Bayonne NJ
Maxine Blackwell Irvington NJ
Janet Bosco West Milford NJ
Maria Bowden Tenafly NJ
Elena Brancov Cranbury NJ
Carl Brandreth Hamilton NJ
Timothy Brennan Stirling NJ
Barnet Brower Monroe Twp NJ
Antonett Bryant Jersey City NJ
Sarah Bunnell Rockaway NJ
Gregg Burdulis Belleville NJ
Tom Buzzell Pearl River NY
Daniel Byrne Bayville NJ
Joan Cardinale Avenel NJ
Edwin Carlson Gillette NJ
Jelisa Castro Edison NJ
John Chamalian Lincoln Park NJ
Albert Chin E Hanover NJ
William Chisholm Union NJ
Julia Chlebowski Matawan NJ
Marie Clancy Cedar Grove NJ
Anita Clark Point Pleasant NJ
Joseph Clark Merchantville NJ
Zach Clark Paramus NJ
Luis Colon Newark NJ
Daniel Crossan Audubon NJ
Danny Crudup Trenton NJ
Glenda Dale Somerville NJ
Stephania Danbury Trenton NJ
Robert Darvas Mt Holly NJ
Dennis B. Davis Spring Lake NJ
Robert Delitto Mountain Lakes NJ
Jennifer Deo Belmar NJ
Linda Dincel Haddonfield NJ
Sam Dogan Tuckerton NJ
Robert Dolan Bridgewater NJ
Jim Dorward Kinnelon NJ
Nicolina Drazenovic Fairview NJ
Gulsah Dural Point Pleasant NJ
Peter Ehlinger Haddonfield NJ
Senai Erk Flemington NJ
John Evans Hammonton NJ
Carolyn Fahy Cherry Hill NJ
James Falcone Clayton NJ
John Falzarano South Plainfield NJ
Damir Fatovic Manalapan NJ
Carol Fennimore Mount Ephraim NJ
Mary Florence Ferrandino Kearny NJ
Diane Fickes Riverside NJ
Linda Fleming Teaneck NJ
Patricia Foreman Paterson NJ
Martin Fox Raritan NJ
Rosemarie Fruci Clifton NJ
Nancy Galarza Willingboro NJ
Allyn Garay Belleville NJ
Erica Garbarini Wayne NJ
Karen Garrett Ewing NJ
Karen Geipel Milltown NJ
Stephanie George Williamstown NJ
Debbie Gerber Highland Park NJ
Jozef Getlik Mahwah NJ
Theodore Giergielewicz Bridgewater NJ
John Giordano Newark NJ
Katica Gobo Toms River NJ
Rosemarie Gorman Bayville NJ
Marisa Guerra Jamesburg NJ
Min-Yen Han Vernon NJ
Ellen Hart Clifton NJ
George Haskell Ramsey NJ
Clyde Havrilla Manville NJ
Richard Heiss Monreo Twp. NJ
Michael Hoffman Matawan NJ
Larry Homeny New Egypt NJ
Mike Hopper Clifton NJ
Janice Howard East Orange NJ
Donna Hynfman Williamstown NJ
Maryjo Jackson Browns Mills NJ
Robin Jackson Plainfield NJ
Eartha Jacobs Fayetteville NC
Deb James Sewell NJ
Linda Jamestaylor Hamburg NJ
Elizabeth Jimenez Rutherford NJ
Cora Jones Browns Mills NJ
Regine Jones Howell Township NJ
Amanpreet Kahlon South Bound Brook NJ
Gene Karlson Old Bridge NJ
Paul Kearney Glenwood NJ
Fred Keech Waretown NJ
Frank Kelaher Ramsey NJ
Donna Kennedy Cinnaminson NJ
William Kennedy Sewell NJ
Rita Kidd Mullica Hill NJ
Edward King Point Pleasant NJ
Cathy Kish Belleville NJ
Jadwiga Koltunicki Woodbridge NJ
Frances Kosanovich Parlin NJ
Anthony Kowalczyk Perth Amboy NJ
Glenn Kupsch Sayreville NJ
Jean Lafleur Rahway NJ
Lauren Leahey Stratford NJ
Frank Lee Westmont NJ
Harry Lemchak Edison NJ
Sharon Levitz Union NJ
Wendy Linke Jamesburg NJ
Peggy Liquori Bloomfield NJ
James Lomax Elizabeth NJ
Karen Lomet Oakhurst NJ
Alice Lotwich Mays Landing NJ
William Lovelace Jersey City NJ
Carmen Lugo-Stanley Old Bridge NJ
Richard Maas Sayreville NJ
Mark Macchia Nutley NJ
Dorothy Mack South Bound Brook NJ
John Mandela Linden NJ
Carol J Manzella Bayonne NJ
Rocco Marotti Toms River NJ
Aderito Martinho Winfield Park NJ
Leela Mathews Edison NJ
Alberto Matos Paterson NJ
Janice Meyer Dumont NJ
Paul Meyer Hazlet NJ
Mary Ellen Miller Barnegat NJ
Michelle Miller Trenton NJ
Alfred Molinari Howell NJ
Gloria Monetti Lake Hiawatha NJ
Phyllis Montanna East Orange NJ
Carlos Moran Haledon NJ
Garret Mosley Willingboro NJ
James Murphy Saddle Brook NJ
Nancy Myatovich Trenton NJ
Linda Neely Stanhope NJ
Doreen Neil Harris Montclair NJ
Joan Neratka Toms River NJ
Gimmelle Nicdao Blackwood NJ
Dana Nicoletti North Haledon NJ
Anthony Nicosia Edison NJ
Harry Nydick Collingswood NJ
Corey O'Brien Howell NJ
Thomas O'Brien Edison NJ
Bernard O'Donnell Lakewood NJ
Gerard Occhiuzzi Little Falls NJ
Ikechukwu Oguh Elizabeth NJ
Keith Owens Elizabeth NJ
Cevdet Ozbay Moorestown NJ
Hitesh Patel Somerdale NJ
Prashant Patel Barnegat NJ
Jimmy Pearce Port Monmouth NJ
Gregory Pepe Paterson NJ
Paul Perkosky New Brunswick NJ
Candace Pfeifer Wanaque NJ
German Pitre Maplewood NJ
Steve Plauski Beach Haven NJ
Bob Pollison Ewing NJ
Monica Potoczak Passaic NJ
Kelly Price Phillipsburg NJ
Thomas Quinn Cherry Hill NJ
Catherine Racas Maywood NJ
Sandor Radai Sicklerville NJ
Steven Radosti Brick NJ
Christopher Raimo Little Falls NJ
Dineshchandra H Rana Fair Lawn NJ
Mohammed H Raza Somerset NJ
Brianne Redd Bethlehem PA
Judith Redd Elizabeth NJ
Louis Rega Wyckoff NJ
Kevin Regan Bogota NJ
Ramsay Reid Hopatcong NJ
Vincent Ricciardi Edison NJ
Doreen Riccio Vineland NJ
Jessica Rivera Merchantville NJ
Gail Rivetti Wall Township NJ
Chari Rock Piscataway NJ
Juan Rojas South Amboy NJ
Orlando Rosario Carteret NJ
Frank Ruane Linden NJ
Megan Ryan Monroe Township NJ
Cindy Schechter Netcong NJ
Kristie Schell Morrisville PA
Patricia Schlagle Oaklyn NJ
Robert Seidel Brick NJ
Carol Shamy North Brunswick NJ
Michael Sharp Sewell NJ
Ethel Sher Little Silver NJ
Bob Sica Colonia NJ
Derek Simpson Willingboro NJ
Mark Smith Seaside Heights NJ
Mark Sockwell Vineland NJ
David Soltis Clifton NJ
Frank Spadaro Rutherford NJ
Chivone Spencer Clifton NJ
Kevin Spring Randolph NJ
Cheryl Stark Freehold NJ
Buck Stella Hamilton Square NJ
John Stevens Little Falls NJ
Cathy Stout Carteret NJ
Ron Suveg Manchester Township NJ
Harold Sweetser Rockaway NJ
Tom Syrek Lodi NJ
Nancy Szewczyk Brick NJ
Gloria Terrell Phillipsburg NJ
Nancy Thomas Bridgewater NJ
Jean Thornton Browns Mills NJ
Bob Tindal Mt. Laurel NJ
Adele Tobie Southampton NJ
Nicole Torres Atco NJ
Michael Trause Carlstadt NJ
Jeff Tunnell Bayonne NJ
Michael Turanin Sr. Trenton NJ
Ruth Turano Bloomfield NJ
Joseph Tyburczy Wanaque NJ
George Vadaparampil Atco NJ
Joseph Varela Nutley NJ
Tomas Vazbys Secaucus NJ
David Vicuna Nutley NJ
Joseph Wapelhorst Jackson NJ
Chris Washco Morris Plains NJ
Joseph Wassel Totowa NJ
Ingrid Watkins Ramsey NJ
Kenneth Wenzel Belleville NJ
Yvette Wiggins Manchester NJ
Rita Wilkins Waterford Works NJ
Miguel Williams Montclair NJ
Tanya Williams West Orange NJ
Dorothy Wilson Wall NJ
Donna Winters Forked River NJ
Roger Wolf Phillipsburg NJ
Timothy Wolff Avenel NJ
Daphne Woods Newark NJ
Gregory Work Fair Lawn WA
Victoria Yellen Wayne, NJ
Terry Young Brooklyn NY
Michael Zak Sayreville NJ

 Drawing 26

Winners for September 3, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Pamela Kessler Wayne NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Sharon Charles Cranford NJ
Darren Payne Newark NJ
Mark Pollack Edison NJ
Tomas Vazbys Secaucus NJ
Merrie Webel Union City NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Judith Adam Toms River NJ
Foluso Adesanya Edison NJ
Ali Ali Bridgewater NJ
Brian Amento Long Beach Twp. NJ
Waliyy Anderson Jersey City NJ
Kimberly Applegate Parlin NJ
Elba Arvelo Edison NJ
Dana Aschettino W Long Branch NJ
Malik Barrett Englewood NJ
Rod Beck Waretown NJ
Roberto Beltran Trenton NJ
Rosemary Bermudez Vineland NJ
Maryann Bernasconi Denville NJ
Themy Beyer Magnolia NJ
Robert Blake Wall Township NJ
Ginger Boese Bridgewater NJ
Allie Bowden Renafly NJ
Christine Bowden Somerville NJ
Janis Britt Rigsby Newark NJ
William Buff Woodbury NJ
Michele Buske West Milford NJ
Joseph Calvanese Atlantic Highlands NJ
Delia Camasca Secaucus NJ
Robert Capoziello Freehold NJ
Joan Cardinale Avenel NJ
Nicholas Cardinale Colonia NJ
Diana Carella Union NJ
Arthur Carlson Manalapan NJ
Edwin Carlson Edison NJ
Tom Carratura Elizabeth NJ
Sue Carstensen Jackson NJ
Bonnie Chang Haskell NJ
Dennis Chang Hillsborough NJ
Brenda Chapman New Egypt NJ
Nancy Chevalier Piscataway NJ
Thomas Chierico Lyndhurst NJ
Marie Clancy Cedar Grove NJ
Dominick Cordi Howell N.J. NJ
Maryann Cottrell Glassboro NJ
Christopher Croux Lawrenceville NJ
Jeffrey Crudup Edgewater Park NJ
Jason Cuadra Ewing NJ
Diane Cubby Bloomingdale NJ
Gene Czaplinski Middletown NJ
Glenda Dale Somerville NJ
Michele Defazio Great Meadows NJ
James Dellarobba Fair Lawn NJ
Ron Demura Lawrenceville NJ
Bruce Dexter North Plainfield NJ
Jonita Dickens Newark NJ
Lois Difedele Lakewood NJ
Patel Dina Brick NJ
Afrodite Dornfest Forked River (Ocean) NJ
Kevin Doyle Manasquan NJ
Debra Dukes Bayville NJ
Sherman Eberhardt Pennsauken NJ
Peter Ehlinger Haddonfield NJ
Henry Elbeck Hillsborough NJ
Derrick Eppendorfer Plainsboro NJ
John Erickson Toms River NJ
Caren Ferrara Elmwood Park NJ
John Ferrara Barnegat NJ
Eddy Ferreiras North Brunswick NJ
Lindamarie Filik Scotch Plains NJ
Adam Firsching Hazlet NJ
Peyton Forman Colonia NJ
Richard Franke Ramsey NJ
Scott Frew West Milford NJ
Rosemarie Fruci Clifton NJ
Giovanna Galluzzo Saddle Brook NJ
Theodore Giergielewicz Bridgewater NJ
Keith Gillespie Princeton NJ
Lokender Girkala South Plainfield NJ
Bertha Gleaton Rahway NJ
James Glikas Robbinsville NJ
Suzanne Glovak Milltown NJ
Dan Gonnella Jackson NJ
Linda Grant Marlton NJ
John Gulino Wayne NJ
Christina Hafner Union NJ
Darlene Hage Oxford NJ
Daniel Hallihan Hackensack NJ
Min-Yen Han Vernon NJ
Donna Hardy Bayonne NJ
William Hays Linden NJ
Albert Heard Mohegan Lake NY
Matthew Herrera Woodbury NJ
Robert Herrera Old Bridge NJ
Tania Hill Morristown NJ
William Hodder Wayne NJ
Larry Homeny New Egypt NJ
Jodi Hopper Clifton NJ
Donna Hrabovsky Lodi NJ
Mary Anne Huisman Port Monmouth NJ
Charles Hulbert Rockaway NJ
David Hunter Washington DC
Husam Idan Scotch Plan NJ
Freeman Ingram Somerset NJ
Maryjo Jackson Browns Mills NJ
Deb James Sewell NJ
Linda Jamestaylor Hamburg NJ
Matt Janisch Flemington NJ
Mary Janwich Freehold NJ
Kevin Jeffers Plainfield NJ
Larry Jenkins Elizabeth NJ
Mary Jockel Harrington Park NJ
James Johnson Clifton NJ
Janet Johnson Wyckoff NJ
Timothy Johnson Bridgewater NJ
Courtney Kennedy Philadelphia PA
William Kennedy Sewell NJ
Erin Kessler Sicklerville NJ
Matthew Kessler Colonia NJ
Seema Khullar Smithville NJ
Cathy Kish Belleville NJ
Laura Kontra Colonia NJ
Kenneth Kopakowski Haddon Township NJ
George Kosanovich Parlin NJ
Jonathan Krawiec Wallington NJ
Rajashekar Kuchuru Edison NJ
Darrin Lawrence Newark NJ
Marilyn Lawrence Little Falls NJ
George Learn New Milford NJ
John Leborgne Bloomfield NJ
Diana Lechtrecker Clark NJ
Ken Lee National Park NJ
Paula Leporino Linden NJ
Kazimiera Lesien Hawthorne NJ
Eric Logan Sayreville NJ
Artie Lubus Port Monmouth NJ
Vinnie Lucia Barnegat NJ
Carmen Lugo-Stanley Old Bridge NJ
Anthony Lukaszewski Colonia NJ
Patricia Lysaght Matawan NJ
Laura Maestri Brick NJ
Kirti Malik Westfield NJ
Rajanikant Maradia Sayreville NJ
Robert Lee Marfil Prospect Park NJ
Dorothy Martino Blackwood NJ
Theresa Mascibroda West Deptford NJ
Leela Mathews Edison NJ
Charles Matiejunas Clark NJ
Suzanne Matysik Sayreville NJ
Peter Mavraganis East Windsor NJ
Matthew Mcdonald Columbus NJ
Kenneth Mcmahon Millville NJ
Charlene Mcmullin Irvington NJ
Abbas Merchant Bridgewater NJ
Kristianne Meyer Emerson NJ
Paul Meyer Hazlet NJ
Angel Moore Bridgeton NJ
Earl Moore Pitman NJ
Ellen Moore Pitman NJ
Maria Narciso Union NJ
Linda Neely Stanhope NJ
Elfriede Nichols Manville NJ
Donna Nixon East Windsor NJ
Laurie Norcross Parlin NJ
Louis Novia Metuchen NJ
Harold Novik Parsippany NJ
John O'Neill Tinton Falls NJ
Sergio Obando Elizabeth NJ
Gerard Occhiuzzi Little Falls NJ
Lenny Oddo Atlantic Highlands NJ
Joanne Oehler Sayreville NJ
Myungkeun Oh Fort Lee NJ
Kenneth Okeefe Wallington NJ
Kimberly Okeefe Wallington NJ
Nancy Olsen Brick NJ
Maritza Ortiz Pennsauken NJ
Zeyneb Ozrek Waretown NJ
Ferdinando Palumbo Wharton NJ
Kathleen Pantel Bayville NJ
Robert Passarella Atco NJ
Hitesh Patel Somerdale NJ
Rajesh Patel Marlton NJ
Vicki Perniola Jackson NJ
Mary Petersen Aberdeen NJ
Michael Phillips Egg Harbor Township NJ
Bob Pollison Ewing NJ
Barbara Potoczak Garfield NJ
Amanda Quinn Cherry Hill NJ
Ed Quinn Oradell NJ
Felipe Rabulan Somerville NJ
Diane Reuter Wildwood NJ
Doreen Riccio Vineland NJ
Lynne Richichi Perth Amboy NJ
Andrew Richmond Barnegat NJ
Harvey Rifkin Dayton NJ
Denise Robison Martinez Pine Hill NJ
Jose Rodriguez North Bergen NJ
April Rogers Haskell NJ
John Runyon Succasunna NJ
Brian Schank Brick NJ
Kristie Schell Morrisville PA
Marilyn Selim Roebling NJ
Chris Sharkey Hillsborough NJ
Steven Sica Rahway NJ
Derek Simpson Willingboro NJ
Gary Skocypec Branchburg NJ
John F. Smith Kearny NJ
Leisha Smith South River NJ
Mark Smith Marlton NJ
Michael Sondberg Sewell NJ
Joanna Sorensen Blackwood NJ
Rose Soriero North Beach NJ
Frank Spadaro Rutherford NJ
Dawn Stabile Somerville NJ
Denise Stanislawczyk Pittstown NJ
Holly Starling Janesburg NJ
Edward Stephan Red Bank NJ
John Stevens Little Falls NJ
Cheryl Strang Sewell NJ
Laura Sullivan Kearny NJ
Robin Swenor Bridgewater NJ
John Sylvia Toms River NJ
Tom Syrek Lodi NJ
Andrew Talian Piscataway NJ
William Tanksley Hammonton NJ
Doreen Tarsan Middlesex NJ
Ryan Thomas Bridgewater NJ
Elizabeth Thompson Willingboro NJ
Deborah Torres Middletown NJ
Jeff Tunnell Bayonne NJ
Ruth Turano Bloomfield NJ
Miroslav Vaco Edison NJ
George Vadaparampil Atco NJ
Jennifer Van Der Wende Hardyston NJ
Craig Viglione Wayne NJ
Angie Villane Burlington NJ
Joseph Villani North Haledon NJ
Paulino Villanueva Jersey City NJ
Susan Vogel Wayne NJ
Gary Walker Bloomfield NJ
Michele Walko Midland Park NJ
Kevin Walls Smithville NJ
Gloria Westervelt Flagtown NJ
Karen White Egg Harbor Twp NJ
Earl Whritenour Sussex NJ
Lori Williams Mt Laurel NJ
Theodore Wilson Keansburg NJ
Rosemary Wittles Point Pleasant Boro NJ
Irene Wolff Laurel Springs NJ
Wilda Wongsarochana Elmhurst NY
Richard Wrubel Butler NJ
Judy Zardezed Kearny NJ
Carl Zielinski Union NJ
Leonard Zolto Rahway NJ
Robert Zoppi Lake Hiawatha NJ
James Zurro Clifton NJ

 Drawing 27

Winners for October 1, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Joseph Daddario South Plainfield NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Daniel Byrne Bayville NJ
Dennis Cardinale Bridgewater NJ
Le-Anne Kindlick East Brunswick NJ
Daria Savostyanova Mahwah NJ
Charles Shanley Mine Hill NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Judith Adam Toms River NJ
Robert Alfano Baskingridge NJ
Sukai Ali Bridgewater NJ
Marian Anderson Manville NJ
Alva Antrim Nutley NJ
Lawrence Bachmann Rahway NJ
Dhanrajie Balgobin Randolph NJ
Albert Baskinger Little Falls NJ
Isaac Bell Parlin NJ
Christine Beluch Spotswood NJ
Maryann Bernasconi Denville NJ
John Black Whiting NJ
Kimberly Blackwell Roselle NJ
Thomas Bocchetti Millville NJ
Debra Bond Ocean City NJ
Tom Bovenzi Toms River NJ
Artie Bowden Tenafly NJ
Joslynn Bowers Plainfield NJ
Ami Bradford Cranford NJ
Valerie Brady Hackensack NJ
Brandi Branson East Brunswick NJ
Cindy Breiter Long Branch NJ
Linda Brown Irvington NJ
Robert Brown Somerset NJ
Scott Burdulis Kearny NJ
Anniello Burke Willingboro NJ
Patricia Byron Pittstown NJ
Joseph Calvanese Atlantic Highlands NJ
John Capuano West Long Branch NJ
Josephine Caputo Morganville NJ
Arthur Carlson Manalapan NJ
Edwin Carlson Gillette NJ
Ronald Carpenter Sicklerville NJ
Daniel Carter Piscataway NJ
Lee Case Frenchtown NJ
Pat Catanzaro Toms River NJ
Steve Cellini Forked River NJ
Keith Chaffee Pine Hill NJ
Thomas Chierico Lyndhurst NJ
Marie Clancy Cedar Grove NJ
Anita Clark Point Pleasant NJ
Michael Cohen West Orange NJ
David Costello Toms River NJ
Patricia Covino Elizabeth NJ
Diane Cubby Bloomingdale NJ
Deborah Cutler Breaux Jackson NJ
Glenda Dale Somerville NJ
Janice Dallas Jersey City NJ
Dennis B. Davis Spring Lake NJ
Pat Defazio Sewell MT
Danielle Delacalle Hasbrouck Heights NJ
James Delaney Kearny NJ
Alex Demin Old Bridge NJ
Valerie Depadova Little Falls NJ
Laura Devos Clifton NJ
Donna Diehl Union Beach NJ
Janice Difranks Alantic City NJ
Patel Dina Brick NJ
Rosemary Dippolito Vineland NJ
Cindy Ditzel Linden NJ
Raymond Ditzel Edison NJ
Patrick Donahue Randolph NJ
Martha Downey Kearny NJ
Lucinda Dugal Point Pleasant Boro NJ
Donald Dutton Vauxhall NJ
Robin Dykstra Woodland Park NJ
Peter Ehlinger Haddonfield NJ
Derrick Eppendorfer Plainsboro NJ
Dame Evely Belleville NJ
Christine Falato Wayne NJ
Jean Fedorochko Linden NJ
Brenda S Felton Plainfield NJ
Wendy Fernandez Warren NJ
John Ferrara Barnegat NJ
Carmine Ferrigno Whippany NJ
Lindamarie Filik Scotch Plains NJ
Monica Fiorello Millstone Twp NJ
Adam Firsching Hazlet NJ
Maude Fisher Clementon NJ
George Foote Newton NJ
Jeanette Ford Ewing NJ
Ralph Foy West Deptford NJ
Eileen Frew West Milford NJ
Katherine Frias Hillside NJ
Rosemarie Fruci Clifton NJ
William Garofalo Ocean NJ
Mark Gathman Neptune NJ
Francis Genova Union NJ
Antoinette Geonnotti Mantua NJ
Rudolfo Giannobile Winfield NJ
John Giordano Newark NJ
Chetankumar Godhani Jamesburg NJ
Michael Goldberg Mays Landing NJ
Joe Gonzalez Orange NJ
Irwin Goodman Howell NJ
Barbara Grazioli Maple Shade NJ
Marlena Guerra Jamesburg NJ
John Gulino Wayne NJ
Barbara Haase Ramsey NJ
Peter Haberstroh Ventnor NJ
Patrick Hagan Gloucester Cy NJ
Jozef Handzelek Garfield NJ
Alice Hanley Cliffside Park NJ
Pamela Hartmann Ocean NJ
Mary Heidinger Dunellen NJ
Ceil Heiss Monroe Twp NJ
William Hodder Wayne NJ
Charles Hoffmann Matawan NJ
Michael Hopper Clifton NJ
Ilene Hunter North Plainfield NJ
Bill Hussey Wall NJ
Latosha Ingram Newark NJ
Sharon Ingrassia Marlboro NJ
April James Hackensack NJ
Linda Jamestaylor Hamburg NJ
Krystyna Janeczek Manville NJ
Mary Janwich Freehold NJ
Kevin Joel Forked River NJ
Carol Johansmeyer Oakland NJ
Janet Johnson Wyckoff NJ
Sidney Johnson Millville NJ
Ann-Tonia Kalbhenn River Vale NJ
Joseph Kelly Marlton NJ
Patricia Kemp Flagtown NJ
Flora Kennedy Ventnor NJ
Antranig Keomourjian Fort Lee NJ
Irene Kermondy Fords NJ
Diann Kilcourse Galloway NJ
Peggy Kobuszewski Port Monmouth NJ
Kevin Koch Clark NJ
Genowefa Kowalczyk Perth Amboy NJ
Jonathan Krawiec Wallington NJ
Marc Kudlacik Belleville NJ
Christina Lawlor Toms River NJ
Tika Leake Hillside NJ
Joshua Ledbetter Jr Jersey City NJ
Thomas Lesosky Millville NJ
James Litvany Glen Rock NJ
Eric Logan Sayreville NJ
Jeffrey Lomauro Garfield NJ
Charmaine Lovehegybeli Passaic Park NJ
Clive Mackenzie Lakewood NJ
Lewis Managault Newark NJ
Aderito Martinho Winfield Park NJ
Lisa Marzano Hackettstown NJ
Nancy Marziarz Tom'S River NJ
Roman Maslanka Atco NJ
Stephen Mazar Long Branch NJ
Andrew Mccauley Saddle Brook NJ
Patricia Mcdowell Lincoln Park NJ
Tyree Mims Atlantic City NJ
Denise Monaco Avenel NJ
Earl Moore Pitman NJ
Edwin Moore Vauxhall NJ
Martin Morrison Toms River NJ
Nancy Myatovich Trenton NJ
Mitchell Nelson Oakhurst NJ
Nancy Newcomb Hill Port Monmouth NJ
Donna Nixon East Windsor NJ
Laura Nobile Howell NJ
Joseph Noel Brigantine NJ
Nora O'Byrne Lumberton NJ
Gerard Occhiuzzi Little Falls NJ
Samuel Ojeda Elizabeth NJ
Mario Oliveira Sayreville NJ
Lana Ostrowski Lanoka Harbor NJ
Jacky Palladino Freehold NJ
D. Paone Lake Hiawatha NJ
Robert Passarella Atco NJ
Dipak Patel East Brunswick NJ
Louis Pawlowicz Harrison NJ
Marilyn Perro Manasquan NJ
Maria Picon Newark NJ
Karen Pizzolato Hillsborough NJ
Eliot Present Philadelphia PA
Lori Przybylowski Sayreville NJ
Melanie Ptasnik Jamesburg NJ
Gary Pyner Pittstown NJ
Thomas Quinn Cherry Hill NJ
Felipe Rabulan Somerville NJ
Teresa Radler Hopatcong NJ
Trudi Raikes Woolwich Township NJ
Dineshchandra H Rana Fair Lawn NJ
Grace Rath Brick NJ
Shirley Reaves Pittsgrove NJ
Janet Redyke Highland Lakes NJ
Lynne Richichi Perth Amboy NJ
Harvey Rifkin Dayton NJ
Maryann Rizzo Dover NJ
Jacky Robinson Avenel NJ
Curtis Rock Clifton NJ
April Rogers Haskell NJ
Virginia Romeo Old Bridge NJ
Cassie Salter Monroe Twp. NJ
Linda Schroeder Sparta NJ
Jasmatie Seurai Jersey City NJ
Herisha Shah Lake Hiawatha NJ
Robert Shaw Manville NJ
Louella Shenko South River NJ
Tracy Shortway Pompton Plins NJ
Bob Sica Colonia NJ
John Silva Union NJ
Janeen Sivills Hillside NJ
Ellen Smith River Edge NJ
Steven Smith Seaside Heights NJ
Mark Sockwell Vineland NJ
Michael Sorbello Glassboro NJ
Robert Stavitskie Sr Middletown NJ
Paul Stec Montclair NJ
Teresa Steele-Hunter Union NJ
John Stevens Little Falls NJ
Patricia Stockert Union NJ
Sophie Sularz West Milford NJ
Nancy Szewczyk Brick NJ
Deb Szwez Elmwood Park NJ
Armando Tamayo Elizabeht NJ
Andre Thomas Hazlet NJ
Margaret Thoroughgood Dover DE
Alan Toka Wrightstown NJ
Deborah Torres Middletown NJ
Humberto Troche Jackson NJ
Bruce Tuchol Freehold NJ
Jesse Tucker Colonia NJ
Michael Turanin Sr. Trenton NJ
Ernest Ullrich Union NJ
Miroslav Vaco Edison NJ
Arnold Valentin Camden NJ
Jeff Van Woeart Carteret NJ
Tomas Vazbys Secaucus NJ
Danilo Venzon Woodside NY
Elaine Vigliotti Andover NJ
Maureen Vitalone Lk. Hiawatha NJ
Charles Walpole Middletown NJ
Chris Washco Morris Plains NJ
Jeffery Weisneck Trenton NJ
Gloria Westervelt Flagtown NJ
Robin Whelan Brigantine NJ
Rita Wilkins Waterford Works NJ
Teresa Williams Burlington NJ
Bob Williams Jr Bellmawr NJ
Antoinette Williamson Turnersville NJ
David Wilson Nutley NJ
Richard Wine Secaucus NJ
Grzegorz Witalis Ringwood NJ
Diane Wojtkowiak Gloucester NJ
Tina Wydrzynski Hammonton NJ
Marc Yellin Brick NJ
Terry Young Brooklyn NY
Tracy Young Union NJ
Chad Zanardelli Englewood NJ

 Drawing 28

Winners for November 5, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Joseph Calvanese Atlantic Highlands NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Michael Dilauri Madison NJ
Rudolfo Giannobile Winfield NJ
Diane O'Reilly Colonia NJ
Walter Spickofsky Saddle Brook NJ
Kay Tynan Hackettstown NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Judith Adam Toms River NJ
Ada Adamson Flemington NJ
Adebayo Adedokun Newark NJ
Michael Alpert North Brunswick NJ
Brian Amento Long Beach Twp. NJ
Rital Amin Horshm PA
David Annand Ridgefield NJ
Dana Aschettino W Long Branch NJ
Dhanrajie Balgobin Randolph NJ
Leon Banks Jersey City NJ
Coleen Barbiere Randolph NJ
Colleen Barcellona Sewaren NJ
Christine Beluch Spotswood NJ
Vlasta Berry Carlstadt NJ
Vanetta Bird Bayonne NJ
Salvatore Borruso Summit NJ
Christina Bossard Bloomingdale NJ
Tom Bovenzi Toms River NJ
Artie Bowden Tenafly NJ
Kevin Bowman Newark NJ
Elena Brancov Cranbury NJ
Catherine A Brown Orange NJ
Anthony Brullo Piscataway NJ
Michele Burke Manchester NJ
Luby Bussanich Toms River NJ
John Butler Leonardo NJ
Sharon Bynum Union NJ
Ruth Cajuste Sandyston NJ
Delia Camasca Secaucus NJ
Marilyn Campbell Parlin NJ
Roy Campbell Newark NJ
Nicholas Cardinale Colonia NJ
Lee Case Frenchtown NJ
Sandy Castro Edison NJ
Pat Catanzaro Toms River NJ
Winston Chafin Delanco NJ
John Chamalian Lincoln Park NJ
Cora Anne Chandler Mount Arlington NJ
Jon Chegwidden Hamburg NJ
Nancy Chevalier Piscataway NJ
Thomas Chierico Nutley NJ
Albert Chin E Hanover NJ
Donna Chirico Milltown NJ
Tom Clarida Bound Brook NJ
Anita Clark Point Pleasant NJ
Zach Clark Paramus NJ
Laurie Closs New Providence NJ
Phillip Coleman Highlands NJ
Sam Consolazio Mount Laurel NJ
Regan Conti Nutley NJ
Dominick Cordi Howell N.J. NJ
Gerrell Crawley Piscataway NJ
Robert Crawn Hackettstown NJ
Frederick Cuneo Marlton NJ
Jim Daly Saddle Brook NJ
Dennis B. Davis Spring Lake NJ
Monica Davis Stroudsburg PA
John Defilippo North Arlington NJ
Carole Delplato Brick NJ
Richard Demartino North Arlington NJ
Dom Denaro Howell NJ
Daniel Desanto Iselin NJ
Patel Dina Brick NJ
John Dobrzynski Saddle Brook NJ
Carol Dragotta Port Reading NJ
Senai Erk Flemington NJ
Frank Evaristo Newark NJ
Francisco Fernandez Dover NJ
Frank Ferrandino Lyndhurst NJ
Mary Florence Ferrandino Kearny NJ
Caren Ferrara Elmwood Park NJ
Adam Firsching Hazlet NJ
Rosemarie Fruci Clifton NJ
Peter Gati South Plainfield NJ
Kenneth Gayda Clifton NJ
Stephanie George Williamstown NJ
Kyna Gilbert South Bound Brook NJ
John Giordano Newark NJ
Suzanne Glovak Edison NJ
Katica Gobo Toms River NJ
Carlos Gordon Dover NJ
Charles Goskowsky Toms River NJ
Michele Guerra Jamesburg NJ
Lisa Guzman Union NJ
Robin Handy Califon NJ
William Hays Linden NJ
Timothy Hazeldine Keansburg NJ
Susan Headley Oak Ridge NJ
Ceil Heiss Monroe Twp NJ
James Hennig Lanoka Harbor NJ
Matthew Herrera Woodbury NJ
Robert Hettinger Helmetta NJ
Kenneth Hollander Hopatcong NJ
Janette Hughes Clifton NJ
Marcy Hyer New Egypt NJ
Judith Hyslop Bayville NJ
Regina Jackson Toms River NJ
Etzer Jean Cherry Hill NJ
Janita Jenkins Elizabeth NJ
Kevin Joel Forked River NJ
Christine Kanach Belford NJ
Thomas Kearney Rahway NJ
Nicholas Kennedy Philadelphia PA
Erin Kessler Sicklerville NJ
Seema Khullar Smithville NJ
Ann King Toms River NJ
Bill Kline Forked River NJ
William Kloss Morristown NJ
Frances Kosanovich Parlin NJ
Michael Kozuch Tinton Falls NJ
Ronald F Krzos Jr Lawrence NJ
Damian Lanzano North Arlington NJ
Hope Lardieri Sparta Township NJ
Timothy Larkin Toms River NJ
Elvira Laroza Bergenfield NJ
Nisalda Leal Cookstown NJ
George Learn New Milford NJ
Jesse Lebon Guttenberng NJ
Betty Lee North Arlington NJ
Sharon Levitz Union NJ
Joann Lightbody Ringwood NJ
Bobby Liquori West Caldwell NJ
Darlene Love Passaic Park NJ
Carmen Lugo-Stanley Old Bridge NJ
Patricia Lysaght Matawan NJ
James Macmullen Wayne NJ
Bernadette Malenzi Totowa NJ
Patricia Marshall Willingboro NJ
Louis Massa Cedar Grove NJ
Patricia Mastrando Pine Hill NJ
Alberto Matos Paterson NJ
Stephen Mazar Long Branch NJ
Dawn Mcclain South Orange NJ
Matthew Mcdonald Columbus NJ
Dawn Mcdowell-Eason East Orange NJ
Patrick Mcfeeley Holmdel NJ
John Mchale Dumont NJ
Jeri Mcqueen Newark NJ
Kevin Mcquillan Howell NJ
John Meehan West Wildwood NJ
Steven Mellarkey Easton PA
Veronica Menza Belvidere NJ
Aldedier Messa Rigefield Park NJ
Janice Meyer Dumont NJ
Paul Meyer Hazlet NJ
Edward Mocci Bricktown NJ
Todd Monks Bridgewater NJ
Amalia Morales West Orange NJ
Kathy Moran Pitman NJ
Marcella Morrison Somerdale NJ
Martin Muth Brick NJ
Cheryl Nadratowski Haskell NJ
James Naplacic Ocean City NJ
Maria Narciso Union NJ
Matthew Nebus Sayreville NJ
Kathleen Nolan Wrightstown NJ
R Nolasco Dumont NJ
Florence Novatkowski New Egypt NJ
Vilma O? Bridgewater NJ
Gerard Occhiuzzi Little Falls NJ
Myungkeun Oh Fort Lee NJ
Megan Okeefe Wallington NJ
Joan Oldsey Freehold NJ
Maryann Orlando Deptford NJ
Ferdinando Palumbo Wharton NJ
Peter Palumbo Wharton NJ
Christine Pankiw Old Bridge NJ
Hitesh Patel Somerdale NJ
James Pearce Port Monmouth NJ
Edmond Perkins Union NJ
John Perro Manasquan NJ
Massimo Perrone Scotch Plains NJ
Leona Peter Rio Grande NJ
Edward Peterson South Amboy NJ
Karen Pizzolato Hillsborough NJ
Scott Prepsel Gloucester City NJ
Richard Radd Edison NJ
Dineshchandra H Rana Fair Lawn NJ
Michael Redding Brick NJ
Mary Lynn Remoli Asbury Park NJ
Diane Reuter Wildwood NJ
Connie Reznik Manalapan NJ
Bill Richardson Northfield NJ
Lynne Richichi Perth Amboy NJ
Glenn Rogers Hamilton NJ
Dennis Roon Clifton NJ
Robert Rubinsky Bayonne NJ
Letty Ryan Forked River NJ
John Sacktig East Brunswick NJ
Gloria Sanchez Elizabeth NJ
Geri Schardt Holmdel NJ
Peter Schreiber Roseland NJ
Joseph Schuld Farmingdale NJ
Marilyn Selim Roebling NJ
Timothy Senior Clifton NJ
Elaine Settle Esst Orange NJ
Nancy Sheehy Matawan NJ
Robert Shenko South River NJ
Serge Shimkovitch Great Meadows NJ
Karen Silletti Toms River NJ
Jeremy Smith 2R NY
Julia Smith Piscataway 08854 NJ
Lynn Soltis Clifton NJ
Chivone Spencer Clifton NJ
Cheryl Stark Freehold NJ
Holly Starling Janesburg NJ
Robert Stavitskie Sr Middletown NJ
Blanca Stec Montclair NJ
Terry Stevens Little Falls NJ
Debra Stewart Wall NJ
Joseph Stoneback Colonia NJ
Cathy Stout Carteret NJ
Eugene Strohmeier Carteret NJ
Pat Sussko Belleville NJ
John Sylvia Toms River NJ
Tom Syrek Lodi NJ
Nancy Szewczyk Brick NJ
Monique Talavera Jersey City NJ
William Tanksley Hammonton NJ
Nicole Tarasewicz Burlington NJ
Pat Templeton Pompton Plains NJ
Keith Titus Berlin NJ
Oleh Topylko Springfield NJ
Deborah Torres Middletown NJ
Shannon Tucker Oradell NJ
Nicole Tumblety Colonia NJ
Gulay Turan East Rutherford NJ
Michael Turanin Sr. Trenton NJ
Rocco Valluzzi Hazlet NJ
Julio Vega Woodbridge NJ
Victoria Vendemia Branchburg NJ
Nicole Vincenti Brick NJ
Anthony Volpe Pittsgrove NJ
Joanne Walker Berlin NJ
Alicia Wangelien Township Of Washington NJ
Francine Wasky Toms River NJ
Terry Wassel Woodland Park NJ
Annamarie Werba Newton NJ
Rita Wilkins Waterford Works NJ
Kenneth Williams Manville NJ
Teresa Williams Burlington NJ
Laurie Willits Morris Plains NJ
Yolanda Wills Linden NJ
Michael Wladich Allamuchy NJ
Tyler Wolff Avenel NJ
John Wraga Secaucus NJ
Richard Wrubel Butler NJ
Janice Zboyan Toms River NJ
Carl Zielinski Union NJ
Leonard Zolto Rahway NJ

 Drawing 29

Winners for December 3, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Jaclyn Kall Rahway NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Roy Campbell Newark NJ
Robert Dulo Roebling NJ
Miroslav Goga Vineland NJ
Roman Maslanka Atco NJ
Russell Mcgowan New Milford NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Judith Adam Toms River NJ
Ron Akromas Stanhope NJ
Ed Alberts Cranford NJ
Vanessa Almeida Roselle NJ
Manuel Alonso Paterson NJ
Philip Anderson Jersey City NJ
Alva Antrim Nutley NJ
Lisa Arrington E. Orange NJ
William Arroyo Helmetta NJ
Elba Arvelo Edison NJ
Barbara Arway Matawan NJ
Kathy Bader Succasunna NJ
Fred Bahr North Middletown NJ
Ronald Banghart Lincoln Park NJ
Daniel Baptista Elizabeth NJ
Kim Barnes Piscataway NJ
Kristie Bednarz Elmwood Park NJ
Christine Beluch Spotswood NJ
Dolores Bergamini Clifton NJ
James Bergamini Butler NJ
Raymond Bermudez Vineland NJ
Karen Bernardo Clark NJ
Darin Bishop Frenchtown NJ
Ginger Boese Bridgewater NJ
Julian Bonaparte Union NJ
Artie Bowden Tenafly NJ
John Bregman Wayne NJ
Peter Broderick Williamstown NJ
Scott Burdulis Kearny NJ
Joseph Calvanese Atlantic Highlands NJ
Victoria Canaris Lyndhurst NJ
Nicholas Cardinale Colonia NJ
Edwin Carlson Edison NJ
Camille Carter Keyport Streeet NJ
Maureen Carter Paterson NJ
Frank Caruso Wallington NJ
John Chamalian Lincoln Park NJ
Miguel Chavarry Haledon NJ
Thomas Chierico Nutley NJ
Julia Chlebowski Matawan NJ
Narendra Chokshi Colonia NJ
Marie Clancy Cedar Grove NJ
Robert Clancy Middletown NJ
Brian Conte Mount Ephraim NJ
Mike Cook Whippany NJ
Patricia Cosentino Bridgewater NJ
David Costello Toms River NJ
Maryann Cottrell Glassboro NJ
Robert Crawn Hackettstown NJ
Jeannette Cruz Edison NJ
Joan D'Ambola Parsippany NJ
Glenda Dale Somerville NJ
Thomas Daly Edison NJ
Dennis B. Davis Spring Lake NJ
Sean Davison Teaneck NJ
Rosemary Delaney-Smith Beachwood NJ
James Dellarobba Fair Lawn NJ
Carole Delplato Brick NJ
Frank Demaio Morganville NJ
Paula Demarco S Nyack NY
Alex Demin Howell NJ
Dom Denaro Howell NJ
Barbara Derkack Colonia NJ
Donna Diehl Union Beach NJ
Patel Dina Brick NJ
William Doble Point Pleasant NJ
John Dobrzynski Saddle Brook NJ
K Donnelly Ramsey NJ
Dawn Eckman Spring Lake Heights NJ
Peter Ehlinger Haddonfield NJ
Jayne Fendrick Brick NJ
Thomas Flagg Hamilton NJ
Dave Flanigan Egg Harbor Twp NJ
Den Fojtlin Annandale NJ
Rosemarie Fruci Clifton NJ
Eileen Furey Gibbsboro NJ
Katherine Gallagher Hardyston NJ
Hasmik Galstyan Fort Lee NJ
Sandrua Gary Newberrt NJ
Brenda Gayles Newark NJ
Stephanie George Williamstown NJ
Ravinder Gill Dayton NJ
John Giordano Newark NJ
Kimi Glaab Ewing NJ
Niles Goodwyn Irvington NJ
Marquetta Greene Elizabethport NJ
Mbaye Gueye Hightstown NJ
Judy Guilfoyle Sayreville NJ
Tom Guyre Teaneck NJ
Daniel Hallihan Hackensack NJ
Olivia Hancock Alpharetta GA
Susan Haralambopoulos Wantage NJ
Robert Harris Jackson NJ
Robert Harris Cranford NJ
Lisa Henry Monroeville NJ
Renee Henry Manalapan NJ
John Hilton Rockaway NJ
Neal Hinchman Sparta NJ
John Hohman Spotswood NJ
Linda Holcombe Nutley NJ
Dennis Horvath Wayne NJ
Michael Hroncich Colonia NJ
Carole Huber Freehold NJ
Janette Hughes Clifton NJ
Vincent Jackson North Brunswick NJ
Mary Janwich Freehold NJ
Janita Jenkins Elizabeth NJ
Paul Kam Hohokus NJ
Francina Kemp Willingboro NJ
Patricia Kemp Flagtown NJ
Flora Kennedy Ventnor NJ
Nicholas Kennedy Philadelphia PA
Pamela Kessler Wayne NJ
Michele Keyes Howell NJ
Lucy Kim Bayonne NJ
Ann King Toms River NJ
James Kirwin Westfield NJ
David Klessel Pennsville NJ
Dottie Kolb Keyport NJ
Robert Koltunicki Woodbridge NJ
Anthony Kowalczyk Perth Amboy NJ
Jonathan Krawiec Wallington NJ
Ronald F Krzos Jr Lawrence NJ
Renata Kulka Edison NJ
Ole Kvalheim Hazlet NJ
Patrick Laguerre Hazlet NJ
Joseph Larino Toms River NJ
Jason Larsen Atco NJ
Olga Lavelle Nutley NJ
Marilyn Lawrence Little Falls NJ
George Learn New Milford NJ
Joshua Ledbetter Jr Jersey City NJ
Ken Lee National Park NJ
Anthony Lobianco East Windsor NJ
Eric Logan Sayreville NJ
David Long Hillside NJ
Catherine Lukach Morgan NJ
Michele Lupinski Rockaway NJ
Anthony Luttenberger Rockaway NJ
Robert Marano Marlton NJ
James Marshall Maple Shade NJ
Stacy Martinez Dumont NJ
Nancy Marziarz Tom'S River NJ
Lisa Mastrangelo Cliffside Park NJ
Charles Matiejunas Clark NJ
Matthew Mcdonald Columbus NJ
Dawn Mcdowell-Eason East Orange NJ
Maria Mcmenamin Toms River NJ
Melinda Mcsween Phillipsburg NJ
James Mele Spotswood NJ
Lisa Mele Wood Ridge NJ
Maliha Merchant Bridge Water NJ
Steven Michalkowski Forked River NJ
Joseph Miller Belleville NJ
Brian Mills Hillsborough NJ
Patrick Mobilio North Arlington NJ
Margaret Molloy Point Pleasant NJ
Earl Moore Pitman NJ
John Mullarkey Hillsborough NJ
Tammy Munoz Rahway NJ
James Murphy Saddle Brook NJ
Nancy Myatovich Trenton NJ
Patrick Naples Somerset NJ
Jackie Napotano Hackettstown NJ
Mitchell Nelson Oakhurst NJ
Nancy Newcomb Hill Port Monmouth NJ
Elfriede Nichols Manville NJ
Dan Norman Boonton NJ
Charles O'Connell Barnegat NJ
John O'Neill Tinton Falls NJ
Gail Oakley Totowa NJ
Maria Oelenschlager Magnolia NJ
Kimberly Okeefe Wallington NJ
Nancy Olsen Brick NJ
Mike Onofri Bordentown NJ
Ofelio Ortiz Egg Harbor Township NJ
Giancarlo Paglione Cream Ridge NJ
Kathleen Pantel Bayville NJ
Louis Pawlowicz Harrison NJ
Hakim Payne Newark NJ
Michelle Perez Secaucus NJ
Ronald Phillips Carteret NJ
Steve Plauski Beach Haven NJ
Diane Porcaro Wayne NJ
Barbara Potoczak Garfield NJ
Rose Marie Prendergast Keyport NJ
Joanne Przybylowski Sayreville NJ
Karen Quast Cliffwood Beach NJ
Melissa Quinn Cherry Hill NJ
Felipe Rabulan Somerville NJ
Denielle Raines Collingswood NJ
Joe Reinbold Morganville NJ
Diane Reuter Wildwood NJ
Doreen Riccio Vineland NJ
Lynne Richichi Perth Amboy NJ
Joyce Romano Chatham NJ
Dennis Roon Clifton NJ
Frank Ruane Linden NJ
Marlene Ruth Leonardo NJ
Raymond Rybak Brick NJ
Harold Sansone Rochelle Park NJ
Patrick Saunders Westfield NJ
Daria Savostyanova Mahwah NJ
Joana Scanlon Union NJ
Nora Schopperth Totowa NJ
Robert Schwartzman Syosset NY
Robin Sclavunos Hazlet NJ
Robbyn Scott Ocean City NJ
Anthony Serritella Union NJ
Gladys Silva Newark NJ
Leslie Slade South Amboy NJ
Marie Smith Florence NJ
Mark Smith Seaside Heights NJ
Frank Spadaro Rutherford NJ
William Spellman Barnegat NJ
Chivone Spencer Clifton NJ
Kathy Spencer Little Falls NJ
Paul Stec Montclair NJ
Maggie Stephenson Brick NJ
Daniel Stevans Newton NJ
Sophie Sularz West Milford NJ
John Sylvia Toms River NJ
Tom Syrek Lodi NJ
Raymond Szewczyk Brick NJ
Neil Taffe Union NJ
Andrew Talian Piscataway NJ
Dave Tintle Park Ridge NJ
Keith Titus Berlin NJ
Irene Tolerico Paterson NJ
John Trnka Dunellen NJ
Humberto Troche Jackson NJ
Dave Turner Tom River NJ
Kimberly Turner Burlington NJ
Cristobal Utset New Milford NJ
Rocco Valluzzi Hazlet NJ
Tomas Vazbys Secaucus NJ
Steven Velardi Dumont NJ
Paul Vereb Waretown NJ
Nicholas Verterano Bayonne NJ
Paulino Villanueva Jersey City NJ
Anthony Walko Midland Park NJ
Cathy Wells East Orange NJ
Kenneth Wenzel Belleville NJ
Rita Wilkins Waterford Works NJ
Diane Wojtkowiak Gloucester NJ
Thomas Wood East Windsor NJ
John Yekel Manahawkin NJ
Janice Zboyan Toms River NJ
George Zereconski South Plainfield NJ
Carl Zielinski Union NJ

 Drawing 30

Winners for January 7, 2020

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Anthony DiNizo New Providence NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Barnet Brower Monroe Twp NJ
Paul Dolan Red Bank NJ
Burie Haynes Roselle NJ
Diane Lombardo Mahwah NJ
Kathy Siedlecki Pittsgrove NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Ada Adamson Flemington NJ
Steve Albanese Woodbridge NJ
Mary Aliseo Elizabeth NJ
Kiva Allen Edison, NJ
Dominga Almain-Ocden New Milford NJ
Reginal Alston Hackensack NJ
Donna Anzivino Belford NJ
Jeannine Apicella Lakewood NJ
Hagop Armani Cliffside Park NJ
Elba Arvelo Edison NJ
Roy Aumiller Cherry Hill NJ
Christine Bagade Oradell NJ
Robert Barba Sparta NJ
Denise Bartkus Clark NJ
Jane Bazaz Brick NJ
Michael Beam Williamstown NJ
Kristie Bednarz Elmwood Park NJ
Dianne Behnke Marlton NJ
John Beik East Hanover NJ
Roberto Beltran Trenton NJ
Christine Beluch Spotswood NJ
Zofia Bergamini Butler NJ
Rochelle Bermudez Vineland NJ
David Bianchi Sussex NJ
Michael Bianco Parsippany NJ
Darin Bishop Frenchtown NJ
Paul Bizzarro Landing NJ
Alexander Booth Westfield NJ
Avis Brown Neptune NJ
Victoria Brown Newark NJ
Jon Brunetti Lakewood NJ
John Bruno Monroe Township NJ
Stephen Bruno Helmetta NJ
Rick Bunnell Rockaway NJ
Rick Buoncuore Pennsville NJ
Anthony Burdo Howell NJ
Gregg Burdulis Belleville NJ
Luby Bussanich Toms River NJ
Jimmy Butcher Westwood NJ
Daniel Byrne Bayville NJ
Senia Cabrera Paterson NJ
Irene Capoziello Freehold NJ
John Chamalian Lincoln Park NJ
Sharon Charles Cranford NJ
Nancy Chevalier Piscataway NJ
William Chisholm Union NJ
Deborah Chlubicki Dover NJ
Tricia Cione Manalapan NJ
Anita Clark Point Pleasant NJ
Craig Clauser Vineland NJ
Brian Conte Mount Ephraim NJ
Robert Crawn Hackettstown NJ
Danny Crudup Trenton NJ
Taylor Curtis Kearny NJ
Les Czapelski Union NJ
Janice Dallas Jersey City NJ
Dennis B. Davis Spring Lake NJ
Sveta Davtyan Fort Lee NJ
Charlotte De George Toms River NJ
Glenn Delorenzo Stanhope NJ
Alan Dembroe Weehawken NJ
Jennifer Deo Belmar NJ
Betty Jean Dicellis Clark NJ
Patel Dina Brick NJ
Mike Dinaburg Edison NJ
Patrick Donatacci Bogota NJ
K Donnelly Ramsey NJ
Joyce Douglas Jersey City NJ
Martha Downey Kearny NJ
Kevin Drewniany Lebanon NJ
Daniel Ebberup Tom'S River NJ
Sherman Eberhardt Pennsauken NJ
Dawn Eckman Spring Lake Heights NJ
Dennis Enoch, Jr Cherry Hill NJ
Derrick Eppendorfer Plainsboro NJ
Pattyann Faccas Keansburg NJ
Amanda Fasin Manahawkin NJ
Anna Feldman Cliffwood NJ
Kevin A. Felici Emerson NJ
Louis Femiano Howell NJ
Mary Florence Ferrandino Maywood NJ
Mike Fiore Fairfield NJ
Anthony Fiorica Westwood NJ
Kevin Flaherty North Haledon NJ
Dave Flanigan Egg Harbor Twp NJ
Moises Fontana Dover NJ
Linda Ganguzza Sparta NJ
Erica Garbarini Wayne NJ
Robert Garner Springfield NJ
Patricia Geis Lakewood NJ
Demetrios Georgous Little Falls NJ
Kelly Giacco Wayne NJ
Theodore Giergielewicz Bridgewater NJ
Jean Gilis Bellmawr NJ
Dawn Giorgi Gibbstown NJ
Harry Grau Lavallette NJ
Mary Grund Union City NJ
E Hado Short Hills NJ
Daniel Hallihan Hackensack NJ
Christian Hamilton Clifton NJ
Richard Hanquist Roebling NJ
Shane Hargrove Elizabeth NJ
William Hays Linden NJ
Michael Healy Metuchen NJ
Ceil Heiss Monroe Twp NJ
Matthew Heiss Chatham NJ
Matthew Herrera Woodbury NJ
Michael Hopper Clifton NJ
Wen Hao Hung Cedar Knolls NJ
Jacqueline Johnson Burlington NJ
Rober Junkermeier Wharton NJ
William Kennedy Sewell NJ
Irene Kermondy Fords NJ
Erin Kessler Sicklerville NJ
Bryant Kidd Mullica Hill NJ
Joe Kim Madison NJ
Paige Kindlick East Brunswick NJ
Ann King Toms River NJ
William Kirste Colonia NJ
Keith Kohlhepp Millstone Township NJ
Robert Koltunicki Woodbridge NJ
Laura Kontra Colonia NJ
Marc Kudlacik Belleville NJ
Elizabeth Kulaszewski Point Pleasant NJ
Elvira Laroza Bergenfield NJ
Jason Larsen Atco NJ
Marilyn Lawrence Little Falls NJ
Mike Lerro Rockaway NJ
Louis Liguori Manalapan NJ
Sandra Lillie-Gunderson Burlington Township NJ
Edward Lippman Hoboken NJ
Jeff Lomauro Garfield NJ
Carmen Lugo-Stanley Old Bridge NJ
Anthony Luttenberger Rockaway NJ
Jodi Maiorano Bloomfield NJ
Kim Mancini Toms River NJ
Mary Ann Manfredi Nutley NJ
Tom Markevich Toms River NJ
Patricia Marshall Willingboro NJ
Charles Matiejunas Clark NJ
Olga Matos Paterson NJ
Terry Mccreesh South Plainfield NJ
Zana Mcdowell Paterson NJ
Ralph Mceachin Bloomfield NJ
Eddie Mcgill Neptune NJ
Chalonne Mcleod Jersey City NJ
Tracy Mcnair Vineland NJ
Aldedier Messa Rigefield Park NJ
Lyod Miles Englewood NJ
Malka Mocci Brick NJ
Sharonda Moore Linden NJ
Nancy Moy Manalapan NJ
Chris Murphy Watchung NJ
James Murphy Saddle Brook NJ
Jackie Napotano Hackettstown NJ
Maria Narciso Union NJ
James Nehil Clarksburg NJ
Christine Nemeth Edison NJ
Daniel Newcomer Clarksburg NJ
Adrienne Nicotera New Brunswick NJ
Donna Nixon East Windsor NJ
Joseph Noel Brigantine NJ
Brian Noreski Mullica Hill NJ
Donna Olsen North Brunswick NJ
Lana Ostrowski Lanoka Harbor NJ
Erica Otero Jersey City NJ
Hitesh Patel Somerdale NJ
Michael Patti Paramus NJ
Frances D Pennix East Orange NJ
Joseph Pereira Sayreville NJ
Donald Peterson Elizabeth NJ
Ruth Peterson Whippany NJ
Steve Phillips Piscataway NJ
Anita Pickett Newark NJ
Norma Pinckney Jersey City NJ
David Potter Branchburg NJ
Felix Pratico Iii Hamilton NJ
Philip Pruden Dunellen NJ
Melanie Ptasnik Jamesburg NJ
Marcie Quinn Cherry Hill NJ
Felipe Rabulan Somerville NJ
Brianne Redd Bethlehem PA
Doreen Riccio Vineland NJ
Venus Rice Bergenfield NJ
Jacky Robinson Avenel NJ
Samuel Rocco Mount Laurel NJ
Nathan Roohr Westampton NJ
Eileen Rose Jackson NJ
Malcolm Rowe Newark NJ
Marianne Russo Pine Beach NJ
Letty Ryan Forked River NJ
Becky Schifano Hackettstown NJ
Carmen Schipani Seaside Park NJ
Elaine Schmidt Brick NJ
Lisa Schreiber Old Bridge NJ
Robert Schwartzman Syosset NY
Wayne Seich Jackson NJ
Timothy Senior Clifton NJ
Gerald Shouldis Staten Island NY
Toni Ann Shpiruk Totowa NJ
Daniel Sikorski Toms River NJ
Derek Simpson Willingboro NJ
Tamara Sisco Hawthorne NJ
Janeen Sivills Hillside NJ
Leslie Slade South Amboy NJ
Leonard Slavin Linden NJ
Marie Smith Florence NJ
Talina Smith East Orange NJ
Mark Sockwell Vineland NJ
Lynn Soltis Clifton NJ
Barbara Spencer Clifton NJ
Valerie Sprott Maplewood NJ
Holly Starling Janesburg NJ
Edward Strebel Jr. Long Valley NJ
Eugene Strohmeier Carteret NJ
Armando Tamayo Elizabeht NJ
William Tanksley Hammonton NJ
Antonio Tarabocchia Rivervale NJ
Ralph Tarsitano Pompton Lakes NJ
Douglas Taylor Saddle Brook NJ
George Taylor Mount Laurel NJ
Gnana Thambidurai Lebanon NJ
Trinae Thompson Newark NJ
Rick Tiknis Brick NJ
Jeff Tunnell Bayonne NJ
Robert Ulrich Jr Hamburg NJ
Calvin Urso Barnegat NJ
Win Vacha Waldwick NJ
Joseph Varela Nutley NJ
Frank Varra Mercerville NJ
Tomas Vazbys Secaucus NJ
Paulino Villanueva Jersey City NJ
Anthony Walko Midland Park NJ
Sande Washington Union NJ
Joseph Wassel Totowa NJ
David Weschadle South River NJ
Gloria Westervelt Flagtown NJ
April Whitney East Orange NJ
Richard Wierzbicki Jackson NJ
Angel Wilcox Colonia NJ
Ramona Williams Newark NJ
Laurie Willits Morris Plains NJ
Donna Wilson Point Pleasant Borough NJ
Chuck Wipper Wanaque NJ
Tracy Woelfel Landing NJ
Roger Wolf Phillipsburg NJ
Thomas Wood East Windsor NJ
Walter Wright Woodlynne NJ
James Yhnell Brick NJ
Egor Zhelezniak Bedminster NJ

 Drawing 31

Winners for February 4, 2020

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Dixit Patel Toms River NJ
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Brain Acquaire Paterson NJ
Yon Anderson Oaklyn NJ
Evelyn Bottinelli New Milford NJ
Judy Burns Bayonne NJ
Eleanor Connors Red Bank NJ
$100 e-Certificate
NAME CITY STATE
Tom Adamiak Whippany NJ
Celestino Albanil Jersey City NJ
Masooma Ali Bridgewater NJ
Brittany Allen Union NJ
Deborah Armenio Middlesex NJ
Elba Arvelo Edison NJ
Christine Bagade Oradell NJ
Ronald Banghart Lincoln Park NJ
Robert Bechtelheimer Turnersville NJ
John Beirne Elizabeth NJ
Christine Beluch Spotswood NJ
James Bergamini Butler NJ
Rochelle Bermudez Vineland NJ
Darin Bishop Frenchtown NJ
Krista Blackford Flemington NJ
Marcia Boisvert Mine Hill NJ
Julian Bonaparte Union NJ
Vincent Bonilla North Bergen NJ
Evelyn Bradley Newark NJ
James Bright Newark NJ
Arthur Britt Delanco NJ
Susan Brozas Hillsborough NJ
Felicia Bryant Paterson NJ
Bill Burkhardt Hazlet NJ
Daniel Byrne Bayville NJ
Ryan Calabro Woodland Park NJ
Michael Calicchio East Windsor NJ
Joseph Calvanese Atlantic Highlands NJ
Debbe Camasta Whippany NJ
Edwin Carlson Edison NJ
Qura Castro Lyndhurst NJ
John Cattano Morristown NJ
Cornelia Chandler Mount Arlington NJ
Carolyn Charles Bloomfield NJ
Sharon Charles Cranford NJ
Lakasha Charles Sejour East Orange NJ
Prahalad Bhai Chaudhari Old Bridge NJ
Rasikbhai Chaudhari Old Bridge NJ
William Chisholm Union NJ
Gary Cicetti Nutley NJ
Marie Clancy Cedar Grove NJ
Luis Colon Newark NJ
Alfred Compitello Parlin NJ
Claudia Conklin Fords NJ
Sam Consolazio Mount Laurel NJ
Guy Conway East Windsor NJ
Paulette Cooper Westfield NJ
Zilma Coriano Hamilton NJ
John Covino Elizabeth NJ
Robert Crawn Hackettstown NJ
Diane Cubby Bloomingdale NJ
Paxton Anthony Curry Ewing NJ
Rosa Dagraca West Caldwell NJ
Stephanie Dasilva Edison NJ
Dennis B. Davis Spring Lake NJ
Shirley Dayton Barrington NJ
Charlotte De George Toms River NJ
Debra De Ramus West Orange NJ
Lawrence Decaro Toms River NJ
Sonia Deliz Paterson NJ
Alan Dembroe Weehawken NJ
Angela Denero Williamstown NJ
Joseph Deraville Iselin NJ
Daniel Desanto Iselin NJ
Jonita Dickens Newark NJ
Cindy Ditzel Linden NJ
Raymond Ditzel Edison NJ
George Djambinov Ventnor City NJ
Nancy Dunn Manahawkin NJ
Dawn Eckman Spring Lake Heights NJ
John Erickson Toms River NJ
Kjell Eriksen Clifton NJ
Leanne Fabiano Colts Neck NJ
Carol Falar Flemington NJ
John Ferrara Barnegat NJ
Bernice Fields Teaneck NJ
Adam Firsching Hazlet NJ
Donna Fiscella Belleville NJ
Marina Fornia Egg Harbor City NJ
Korinne Forsman Pilesgrove NJ
Joe Franckowiak Flemington NJ
Richard Franke Ramsey NJ
Zelinda Gaddy Newark NJ
Deborah Gannon Belmar NJ
Allyn Garay Belleville NJ
John Giordano Newark NJ
Gary Giubilo Ii Whippany NJ
Joe Gonzalez Orange NJ
Art Gordon Oceanport NJ
Lisa Green Ocean NJ
Denise Greene Elizabeth NJ
Victor Gregurick Hyde Park NY
Michele Guerra Jamesburg NJ
Steffanie Guillen Elizabeth NJ
Catherine Gunzelman Somerville NJ
Christopher Hawkins Philadelphia PA
Lorraine Hayman Newark NJ
Burie Haynes Roselle NJ
Matthew Herrera Woodbury NJ
Ronald Hessing South Plainfield NJ
Mike Hopper Clifton NJ
Carole Huber Freehold NJ
Chuck Huff Sewell NJ
Mary Anne Huisman Port Monmouth NJ
David Hunter Washington DC
Maria Ialacci Hamilton NJ
Mary Janwich Freehold NJ
John Johnson High Bridge NJ
Sidney Johnson Millville NJ
Katharine Jones Bridgeton NJ
Robert Jones Pennsgrove NJ
Richard Jurkiewicz Sayreville NJ
Spyros Karavas Cliffside Park NJ
Michael Katsoudas Sparta NJ
Andrea Kee Plainfield NJ
Francina Kemp Willingboro NJ
William Kennedy Sewell NJ
Rhue Kienzle Columbus NJ
Lucy Kim Bayonne NJ
Ken Kleinendorst Lincoln Park NJ
Dottie Kolb Keyport NJ
Jadwiga Koltunicki Woodbridge NJ
John Kramer Lincoln Park NJ
Donna Krin Fords NJ
Brendan Leddy Belmar NJ
Chas Lewis Audubon NJ
Jeffrey Lewis Union NJ
Carole Liebner Westampton NJ
Peggy Liquori West Caldwell NJ
Corinne Little Newark NJ
Maryann Louis Clifton NJ
Clive Mackenzie Lakewood NJ
Edward Martin Hazlet NJ
Luz Martinez Hillside NJ
Aderito Martinho Winfield Park NJ
Robert Marzano Hopatcong NJ
John Masciarelli Bellmawr NJ
Roxanne Mathews Elmwood Park NJ
Charles Matiejunas Clark NJ
Suzanne Matysik Sayreville NJ
John Mccranor Hamilton NJ
Terry Mccreesh South Plainfield NJ
Kim Mccullough Bushkill PA
Mary Mchale Rutherford NJ
Chalonne Mcleod Jersey City NJ
Maria Mcmenamin Toms River NJ
James Mele Spotswood NJ
Maliha Merchant Bridge Water NJ
Aldedier Messa Rigefield Park NJ
Kristianne Meyer Emerson NJ
Alice Milligan Hamburg NJ
Deborah Mitchell-Fussell Berlin NJ
Edward Mocci Bricktown NJ
Gloria Monetti Lake Hiawatha NJ
Dale Mooney Hamilton NJ
Peter Morin Bayonne NJ
Joseph Motyl Clifton NJ
James Murphy Saddle Brook NJ
Jay Myer Randolph NJ
Tricia Myers North Brunswick NJ
Nicholas Novik River Vale NJ
Sonia Ohanlon Keansburg NJ
Kimberly Okeefe Wallington NJ
Mike Onofri Bordentown NJ
Jinkal Panchani Iselin NJ
Kathleen Pantel Bayville NJ
Ami Patel Hamilton NJ
Anjanaben Patel Edison NJ
Aryan Patel Union NJ
Ashok Patel Franklin Park NJ
Bhavisha Patel Elmwood Park NJ
Dinesh Patel Edison NJ
Nimesh Patel Parsippany NJ
Nimisha Patel Newark NJ
Louis Pawlowicz Harrison NJ
Feliciano Pereira Bayonne NJ
Michelle Perez Secaucus NJ
Dawn Phillips Brick NJ
Anna Poghosyan Fort Lee NJ
Donna Porrino Fairview NJ
Greg Posewa Trenton NJ
Patricia Preston Cherry Hill NJ
Mikaela Pritchett Morristown NJ
Alexander Proch Fairfield NJ
Adelino Pujals Jersey City NJ
Marcie Quinn Cherry Hill NJ
Miriam Quintero Jersey City NJ
Larry Ratajczak Saddle Brook NJ
Louis Reed Caldwell NJ
Tom Rello Wyckoff NJ
Rosanne Riccio Totowa NJ
Lisa Roberts Carteret NJ
Roxanne Robinson Merchantville NJ
Denise Robison Martinez Pine Hill NJ
Debbie Roon Clifton NJ
Lourdes Rosario Jersey City NJ
Bernadette Russo Netcong NJ
Antonio Salvemini Livingston NJ
Gloria Sanchez Elizabeth NJ
Maureen Sanders Rahway NJ
Maria Cecilia Sapida Emerson NJ
Ronald Sarno Sr Barnegat NJ
Patrick Saunders Westfield NJ
Walt Sawn Leesburg NJ
Michael Schlagle Pt. Pleasant NJ
Elizabeth Schuman Hammonton NJ
Dan Scovern Woodlynne NJ
Wayne Seich Machester NJ
Elaine Settle Esst Orange NJ
Parrish Shah Secaucus NJ
Michael Sharp Sewell NJ
Simona Shoblock Kenilworth NJ
Bob Sica Colonia NJ
Frank Simon Monroe NJ
Derek Simpson Willingboro NJ
William Sloane Lebanon NJ
Ronay Smith Westampton NJ
Barbara Spencer Clifton NJ
Anna Strama Elmwood Park NJ
Cheryl Strang Sewell NJ
Sherry Superville Orange NJ
John Sylvia Toms River NJ
Luke Szlasa Leonia NJ
William Tanksley Hammonton NJ
Maria Tano Lyndhurst NJ
Heather Testa Fredon NJ
Ryan Thomas Bridgewater NJ
David Tobey Hawthorne NJ
Adele Tobie Southampton NJ
Mark Torres Somerset NJ
Pedro Trabalrodriguez Piscataway NJ
Tammy Travis Newark NJ
Humberto Troche Jackson NJ
Nickolas Tsoukalas Westfield NJ
Ernest Ullrich Union NJ
Paulino Villanueva Jersey City NJ
Karen Wall Elizabeth NJ
Charles Walpole Middletown NJ
Daniel Waterstraw Point Pleasant NJ
Rita Wilkins Waterford Works NJ
Kevin Williams Maple Shade NJ
Steven Williams Newark NJ
Tracy Woelfel Bergenfield NJ
David Worthy North Plainfield NJ
Diana Wozniak-Flack Sayreville NJ
Sarvesh Yarraguntla Robbinsville NJ
Carl Zielinski Union NJ
Christopher Zisko Jackson NJ
Anthony Zolnak Deptford NJ
James Zurro Clifton NJ

 Drawing 32

Winners for March 3, 2020

$10,000 Cash
$5,000 Cash
$100 e-Certificate

 Drawing 33

Winners for April 7, 2020

$10,000 Cash
$5,000 Cash
$100 e-Certificate

 Drawing 34

Winners for May 5, 2020

$10,000 Cash
$5,000 Cash
$100 e-Certificate

 Drawing 35

Winners for June 2, 2020

$10,000 Cash
$5,000 Cash
$100 e-Certificate

 Drawing 36

Winners for July 7, 2020

$10,000 Cash
$5,000 Cash
$100 e-Certificate