Drawing 12

Winners for July 3, 2018

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Williams, James Jackson NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Adamiak, Tom Whippany NJ
Berretta, Carol Cherry Hill NJ
Biache, Geraldine Trenton NJ
Carlson, Edwin Edison NJ
Caruso, Frank Wallington NJ
Charles Sejour, Lakasha East Orange NJ
Dippolito, April Vineland NJ
Frassetti, Michelle Colts Neck NJ
Glass, Alicia Hillside NJ
Heard, Albert Mohegan Lake NY
Heiss, Matthew Chatham NJ
Karpa, John Bordentown NJ
Kaufman, June Brick NJ
Mandala, Joe Plainsboro NJ
Milligan, Alice Hamburg NJ
Nelson, Dawn Perth Amboy NJ
Nelson, Mitchell Oakhurst NJ
Neyra, Rita Union City NJ
Quinn, Thomas Cherry Hill NJ
Russo, Frank Brick NJ
Simpson, Derek Willingboro NJ
Singh, Andrea Teaneck NJ
Smith, Arthur Gloucester City NJ
Soltis, David Clifton NJ
Stark, Cheryl Freehold NJ

 Drawing 13

Winners for August 2, 2018

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Pearlman, Steven Verona NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Bullock, Brett Teaneck NJ
Escobar, Nury North Bergen NJ
Fox, Bob Whiting NJ
Foy, Ralph West Deptford NJ
Fruci, Rosemarie Clifton NJ
Guerra, Michele Jamesburg NJ
Harris, Jnae Whiting NJ
Larmanis, Maureen Palmyra NJ
Low, Liuh Flushing NY
Mansukhani, Jagdish North Bergen NJ
Mcelroy, James Ramsey NJ
Pawlowicz, Louis Harrison NJ
Potoczak, Teresa West Milford NJ
Reuter, Diane Wildwood NJ
Romeo, Virginia Old Bridge NJ
Rossetti, Leo Medford NJ
Rowe, Malcolm Newark NJ
Russo, Frank Brick NJ
Schoff, Josh Galloway NJ
Signorino, Melissa West Milford NJ
Simmons, Robin Freehold NJ
Soltis, David Clifton NJ
Will, Regina Voorhees NJ
Wilson, Robert Mt.Ephraim NJ
Wimberley, Karen Woodbridge NJ

 Drawing 14

Winners for September 5, 2018

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Wojtkowiak, Diane Gloucester NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Aschettino, Dana W Long Branch NJ
Brandtjen, Linda Jackson NJ
Bray, Scott Fair Lawn NJ
Charles Sejour, Lakasha East Orange NJ
Chirico, Donna Milltown NJ
Cordi, Dominick Howell N.J. NJ
Donzella, George Califon NJ
Flynn, Maria Woodland Park NJ
Holz, Maria Ledgewood NJ
Karp, Norman Ocean NJ
Kenny, James Blairstown NJ
Love, Darlene Passaic Park NJ
Mayer, Steve Wall NJ
Nunez, Magaly West New York NJ
Patel, Harshit South Plainfield NJ
Peralta, Joaquin Hamilton NJ
Pizzolato, Karen Hillsborough NJ
Richardson, Bill Northfield NJ
Robbins, Vette Bridgeton NJ
Schreiber, Peter Roseland NJ
Struble, Susan Wharton NJ
Szewczyk, Nancy Brick NJ
Terrell, Gloria Phillipsburg NJ
Tichacek, Andrew Clifton NJ
Turano, Ruth Bloomfield NJ

 Drawing 15

Winners for October 2, 2018

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Gallagher, Barbara Kearny NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Ali, Ali Bridgewater NJ
Amento, Brian Long Beach Twp. NJ
Asfar, Denise Staten Island NY
Bishop, Borinquen Jersey City NJ
Browne, Gifford Lakewood NJ
Ciambrone, Anthony Wayne NJ
Denaro, Dom Howell NJ
Ellis, Deborah Bloomfield NJ
Fredericks, Renee Nutley NJ
Hall, Charles Aberdeen NJ
Jackson, Maryjo Browns Mills NJ
Klessel, David Pennsville NJ
Kodman, Paul Tom'S River NJ
Lavitola, Michelle Parsippany NJ
Leroy De De Jesus, Ingrid Elizabeth NJ
Maradia, Rajanikant Sayreville NJ
Marks, Lorraine Bordentown NJ
Mchale, John Dumont NJ
Philipsheck, Gary Somerset NJ
Pica, Sofia North Arlington NJ
Randolph, Carlton Haledon NJ
Reed, Jeffrey West Orange NJ
Reuter, Diane Wildwood NJ
Stavitskie Sr, Robert Middletown NJ
Vasquez, Rosemary Whiting NJ

 Drawing 16

Winners for November 2, 2018

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Monsanto, Anna Woodbridge NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Bagade, Christine Oradell NJ
Bello, Ramon Hightstown NJ
Beyer, Themy Magnolia NJ
Bonaparte, Julian Union NJ
Bunnell, Sarah Rockaway NJ
Calva, Johana Keanry NJ
Carr, Mike Stockholm NJ
Cruz, Ivan Plainfield NJ
Giubilo Ii, Gary Whippany NJ
Grafje, Susan Barnegat NJ
Huber, Carole Freehold NJ
Kiley, Diane Pennsauken NJ
Larsen, Debra Monroe Twp NJ
Mathesius, Jenna Flanders NJ
Mayer, Steve Wall NJ
Nayee, Reena Fords NJ
Olsen, Nancy Brick NJ
Patel, Susma Asbury NJ
Roth, William Cinnaminson NJ
Ullrich, Ernie Union NJ
Ward, Rita Hamburg NJ
Washco, Chris Morris Plains NJ
Wnek, Kimberly Belleville NJ
Yarznbowicz, Elaine Kearny NJ
Zak, Michael Sayreville NJ

 Drawing 17

Winners for December 4, 2018

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Wutsch, Diana Little Ferry NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Andersen, Paul Paramus NJ
Ascenzo, John Mahwah NJ
Barcus, Erica Hemingway SC
Bermudez, Loralee Hammonton NJ
Bond, Timothy Williamstown NJ
Carlson, Edwin Gillette NJ
Castrovinci, Larry Old Bridge NJ
Clark, Anita Point Pleasant NJ
Dalton, Heidi Hamilton NJ
Eckman, Dawn Spring Lake Heights NJ
Flores, Rosalito Jersey City NJ
Garbarini, Erica Wayne NJ
Herrera, Matthew Woodbury NJ
Kim, Lucy Bayonne NJ
Matos, Alberto Paterson NJ
Meehan, John West Wildwood NJ
Mocci, Edward Bricktown NJ
Monchinski, Mitch Netcong NJ
Morrison, Marcella Somerdale NJ
Rice, Kathleen Northfield NJ
Rim, Hyun Chul Palisades Park NJ
Tichacek, Sharon Clifton NJ
Vassallo, Gina Springfield NJ
Wahid, Abdulla Queens NY
White, Bob Brick NJ

 Drawing 18

Winners for January 3, 2019

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Murphy, Chris Watchung NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Bloom, Jeffrey Pompton Plains NJ
Cooper, Jeff Elizabeth NJ
Darvas, Christine Deptford NJ
Dellagatta, Sherri Vineland NJ
Donato, Marilyn Wildwood NJ
Falzarano, John South Plainfield NJ
Feinour, Anna Hightstown NJ
Giergirlewicz, Theodore Bridgewater NJ
Greslik, John Parsippany NJ
Hanquist, Richard Roebling NJ
Hlywa, Robert Denville NJ
Kessler, Pamela Wayne NJ
Marchiano, Lucas Northfield NJ
Marino, Margherita Oceanport NJ
Masciarelli, John Bellmawr NJ
Moore, Michele Galloway NJ
Moran, Kathy Pitman NJ
Nigara, William Livingston NJ
Ratajczak, Jean South Amboy NJ
Redd, Brooke Elizabeth NJ
Seich, Wayne Jackson NJ
Stephenson, Maggie Brick NJ
Sulley, Timothy Raritan NJ
Trenery, Megan Carlstadt NJ
Ullah, Mohammad Elizabeth NJ

 Drawing 19

Winners for February 4, 2019

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Korczak, Mark Whippany NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Brancov, Elena Cranbury NJ
Brooker, Jeff Manahawkin NJ
Cheng, Hoi East Brunswick NJ
Cohen, Andrew Airmont NY
Dumanogullari, Basak North Arlington NJ
Egan, Jim Ewing NJ
Falato, Christine Wayne NJ
Gorman, Rosemarie Bayville NJ
Johansmeyer, Carol Oakland NJ
Johnson, Monique Irvington NJ
Katz, Jay Old Bridge NJ
Katz, Robert West Berlin NJ
Kisztelinski, Donata Colonia NJ
Lezama, Ivan Paterson NJ
Matos, Alberto Paterson NJ
Price, Matt Marlboro NJ
Richichi, Lynne Perth Amboy NJ
Sanchez, Jonathan Camden NJ
Stevenson, Russ Howell NJ
Uberti, Paul Whiting NJ
Ullrich, Lore Union NJ
Williams, Kenneth Manville NJ
Wolf, Roger Phillipsburg NJ
Zientek, Joymarie Bayonne NJ
murphy, james saddle brook NJ

 Drawing 20

Winners for March 4, 2019

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Addonizio, Joe Cranbury NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Avery, Stewart Rahway NJ
Campanelli, Tricia Newton NJ
Cedeno, Carmen Union NJ
Chupela, Mary Anne Edison NJ
Daddario, Joseph South Plainfield NJ
Danna, Marie Ridgefield NJ
Di Nizo, Antoinette New Providence NJ
Gobo, Katica Toms River NJ
Hanks, Diamond East Orange NJ
Hopper, Mike Clifton NJ
Kratzer, Donna Wayne NJ
Maguire, Paul Keansburg NJ
Mclean, Sherrie Paterson NJ
Miles, Lyod Englewood NJ
Molinari, Fred Howell NJ
Monaco, Denise Avenel NJ
Nostramo, Angelo Toms River NJ
O'Halloran, Joe Avenel NJ
Oddo, Lenny Atlantic Highlands NJ
Orellana, Fanny Belleville NJ
Paone, D. Lake Hiawatha NJ
Przybylowski, Joanne Sayreville NJ
Taylor, Douglas Saddle Brook NJ
Tichacek, Andrew Clifton NJ
Wenzler, Leonard Bordentown NJ

 Drawing 21

Winners for April 2, 2019

$50,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Mitchell, Leroy Atlantic City NJ
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Appelman, Nicole Edison NJ
Bermudez, Raymond Vineland NJ
Blythe, Kendall Bridgewater NJ
Conte, Brian Mount Ephraim NJ
Defreitas, Stephanie Belleville NJ
Deo, John Jackson NJ
Faccas, Pattyann Keansburg NJ
Feuerborn, Rhonda Sicklerville NJ
Fiorello, Monica Millstone Twp NJ
Hansch, Tracie Whippany NJ
Helling, Bernd Old Bridge NJ
Herman, Grace Bayonne NJ
Hill, Robert Monroeville NJ
Kreger, Maureen Scotch Plains NJ
Luisi, Thomas A. Mercerville NJ
Mahler, Margaret Hopatcong NJ
Marrero, Lauren Bloomingdale NJ
Miller, Joseph Belleville NJ
Oddo, Lenny Atlantic Highlands NJ
Phillips, Andrea Maplewood NJ
Schauer, D Franklinville NJ
Vigliotti, Elaine Andover NJ
Welsh, Terry Avenel NJ
Wojtkowiak, Diane Gloucester NJ
Wolbert, Howard Millville NJ

 Drawing 22

Winners for May 2, 2019

$50,000 Cash
$500 Cash

 Drawing 23

Winners for June 4, 2019

$50,000 Cash
$500 Cash

 Drawing 24

Winners for July 2, 2019

$50,000 Cash
$500 Cash