Select a Drawing

*Winners will be announced on Monday, May 11, 2020. Winners are notified with the contact information provided.

 Mega Bucks Drawing

Winners for May 6, 2020

$25,000
NAME CITY STATE
Goldberg, Edilse Aventura FL
Pomar, Miguel Port Saint Lucie FL
$10,000
NAME CITY STATE
Asayag, Ben-Zion Ben Fort Lauderdale FL
Dash, Samantha Southwest Ranches FL
Figueroa, Evan Orlando FL
Foot, Regan Ormond Beach FL
Longshore, Mary Deerfield Beach FL
$5,000
NAME CITY STATE
Butterworth, Laura Pinellas Park FL
McCoy, Brian Sorrento FL
Meeks, Randall Port St. Joe FL
Ortiz, Marcia Palm Harbor FL
Repchak, Mike Tampa FL
Rodriguez, Phillip Clearwater FL
Rokicki, Linda Vero Beach FL
Tarafa, Rene Miami FL
Ungerman, Barbara Pompano Beach FL
Wells, Deborah Spring Hill FL
$1,000
NAME CITY STATE
Adamo, Ronald Naples FL
Battle, Fredrica Largo FL
Blue, Kenneth Tampa FL
Boles, Corey Orlando FL
Borkenhagen, Kevin Boca Raton FL
Braxton, Benjamin Port Saint Lucie FL
Cantave, Sherelle Tampa FL
Chaisson, Enes Lakeland FL
Ciricillo, Ted Hollywood FL
Coleman, Billie Clearwater FL
Conway, William Punta Gorda FL
Cruz, George Kissimmee FL
Dapo, Christopher Lehigh Acres FL
Davis, Valerie Miami Gardens FL
Del Pozo, Cesar Miami FL
Dempsey, Morse Niceville FL
Devine, John Bradenton FL
Dunker, Harry Weeki Wachee FL
Felter, David Fern Park FL
Fislar, George Palmetto FL
Forbes, James Tallahassee FL
Garcia, Rafael Miami FL
Gerdes, Tristinn Palm Beach Gardens FL
Goss, Sarah Niceville FL
Greene, Tracey Winter Haven FL
Guethlein, Wayne Atlanta GA
Guilbaud, Herold Miramar FL
Haley, Wayne Trenton FL
Heffernan, Ewa Bradenton FL
Heidel, Trevor Land O' Lakes FL
Hockersmith, Mike Englewood FL
Huang, Zhipeng Plantation FL
Jones, Alicia Saint Cloud FL
Jones, Patricia Haines City FL
Kern, Mandy North Fort Myers FL
Kettle, Shelby Foley AL
Khatri, Vandana Tallahassee FL
Kinchen, Eugene Miramar FL
King, Bill St. Augustine FL
Kinsey, Tamara Miami FL
Kovalsky, Anita Winter Springs FL
Lepp, Michael Pembroke Pines FL
Loper, Aaron Jacksonville FL
Mam, Monoboht Deltona FL
Marchante, Robert Naples FL
Martin, Doug Melbourne FL
McCartin, Valerie Fleming Island FL
Meier, Robert Safety Harbor FL
Miller, Glenn Ponce De Leon FL
Milligan, Rhonda Cape Coral FL
Neyra, Wanda Wellington FL
Pagan, Edwin Miami FL
Paluch, Andrew Miami Beach FL
Rodriguez, Sara Miami FL
Sharp, Sean Tampa FL
Simchik, Margaret Port Orange FL
Soriano, Carlos Miami FL
Sotomayor, Edwin West Palm Beach FL
St. Sauveur, Mona Palm Coast FL
Stephens, Sherry Jacksonville FL
Stone, Robert Riverview FL
Sullivan, Kenneth Melbourne FL
Szaraburak, Roman Fort Walton Beach FL
Teitelbaum, Joel Greenacres FL
Tran, Danh Orlando FL
Tribble, Robert Jacskonville FL
Vassall, Phil Clearwater FL
Vazquez, Donald North Fort Myers FL
Ventimeglia, John Seminole FL
West, Angetta Lakeland FL
Williams, Larry Casselberry FL
Williams Clark, Lenora Tampa FL
Yong, Katiuska Miami FL
Yordy, Dudley Kissimmee FL
Zwilling, Jarret Jupiter FL
$500
NAME CITY STATE
Acosta, Awilda Jacksonville FL
Aguirre, Margarita Miami FL
Alander, Judy Naples FL
Alber, Jonathan Deltona FL
Anthon, Philip Panama City FL
Archer, Frank Naples FL
Archilla, Nelson Deltona FL
Atkinson, Robert Lake Wales FL
Atkinson, Winston Ave Maria FL
Azarre, Fougasse Palm Bay FL
Badraun, Reto Hudson FL
Battle, Darrell Miami FL
Battle, Justin Tallahassee FL
Bennett, Peggy Deland FL
Bernier, Steve Jensen Beach FL
Borowy, Stanley Punta Gorda FL
Bova, Carmine Jupiter FL
Bower, Jr., Allen Lake City FL
Braun, Michael Sarasota FL
Brown, Daniel Spring Hill FL
Buchanan, Doris Ocoee FL
Burke, Kathy Vero Beach FL
Burke, Lancelot Punta Gorda FL
Caiazza, Ron Palm Coast FL
Casagrande, Carl Jupiter FL
Castellini, Robert Port Saint Lucie FL
Castillo, Kimberly Plantation FL
Chen, Hao St. Petersburg FL
Clayton, Lovey Florida City FL
Cole, Maryann New Port Richey FL
Corrigall, Josephine Debary FL
Costanzo, Lidia Margate FL
Council, Tameka Arverne NY
Covet, Lynn Southwest Ranches FL
Crabtree, Robert Largo FL
Cummings, Mack Land O' Lakes FL
Cummiskey, Joel St. Petersburg FL
Day, Tim West Palm Beach FL
Dela Cruz, Michele Orlando FL
Delarosa, Selina Palatka FL
Dillon, Vicki Plantation FL
Dowdle, David Pompano Beach FL
Dowdle, David Pompano Beach FL
Dunn, Wendi Davie FL
Dyer, Lesa Fort Myers FL
Ellis, Donald Indialantic FL
Elosegui, Lazaro Miami FL
Erickson, Kevin Lakeland FL
Evstafieva, Nina Ormond Beach FL
Ferguson, James Miramar Beach FL
Ferguson, Kevin Largo FL
Fitzgerald, Michael Hernando FL
Fortenberry, Barbara Jacksonville FL
Frederick, Marilyn Hudson FL
Fulmer, Henry Sarasota FL
Gardner, Lawrence Coral Springs FL
Gentle, Dale Winter Park FL
Gipson, Danette Sunrise FL
Glasgow, Tom Spring Hill FL
Gonzalez, Luis Plantation FL
Gonzalez, Ryan Miami FL
Graham, Nathaniel Tallahassee FL
Grecco, Nicholas Port Saint Lucie FL
Gutierrez, Teresa Ocala FL
Harrington, Walter Naples FL
Harris, Terry Cross City FL
Hart, Nadine Gainesville FL
Hinderman, Paul Chiefland FL
Hunt, William Pensacola FL
Jankowski, Bruce Viera FL
Jones, Robert Cocoa FL
Kerr, Marla Lake Mary FL
Kilbourne, Janine Riviera Beach FL
Krause, Diane New Port Richey FL
Kulczyk, John Fort Myers FL
Kunze, William Trinity FL
Larsen, Cynthia Tallahassee FL
Lee, Bob Miramar FL
Lenges, John Largo FL
Leoni, Patrick Fort Lauderdale FL
Lewis, Floyd Jacksonville FL
Madoff, Ron Aventura FL
Mann, Ronald Sanderson FL
Marchitello, Janet Pembroke Pines FL
McAndrews, Daniel Largo FL
McCall, Leslie Longwood FL
McClellan, Karen Vero Beach FL
McNeil, Kelvin Orlando FL
McSwain, Shermeka Lauderhill FL
Mehalko, Kevin Deltona FL
Mendez, Ray Tamarac FL
Meneses, Armando Margate FL
Milio, Patricia Kissimmee FL
Molnar, Joseph Fort Pierce FL
Morris, John Greenacres FL
Nairn, Leona Homestead FL
Nash, Jared Wellington FL
Paprzycki, Jason Inverness FL
Paulino, Andre Ormond Beach FL
Pavero, Dana Orlando FL
Pelegrin, Pete Miami FL
Pestana, Norberto Port Saint Lucie FL
Phipps, Timothy Heathrow FL
Prosch, Chris Orlando FL
Quintero Rodriguez, Nicolas Riverview FL
Rasnake, Roger The Villages FL
Rivera, Sergio Spring Hill FL
Roberts, Twana Daytona Beach FL
Rogers, Clara Interlachen FL
Rosa, Joan Pembroke Pines FL
Rueda, Michael Celebration FL
Rueda, Michael Celebration FL
Sanabria, Jose Miami Beach FL
Sanchez, Ronald St. Augustine FL
Sandquist, William Lake City FL
Sato, Alyson Bushnell FL
Savitri, Dawna Orlando FL
Scanlon, Debra Pensacola FL
Schneider, Edward Auburndale FL
Schnupp, John Jacksonville FL
Sheffield, Karen Keystone Heights FL
Shell, Edward Pembroke Pines FL
Sierra, Alain Bradenton FL
Silberzahn, Theresa Ormond Beach FL
Singer, Elayne Glenwood FL
Sisser, Cameron Miami FL
Smith, Paulette Orlando FL
Stoeckel, Rusty Winter Park FL
Stotler, Brad Merritt Island FL
Sulewski, Elizabeth Jupiter FL
Thompson, Maurice Plantation FL
Trayes, Dorshaine Fort Myers FL
Umholtz, Ruth Greenacres FL
Valdes, Zabrina Miami FL
Viera, Anselmo Miami Gardens FL
Vigeant, Ben North Miami Beach FL
Washington, Gladene Orlando FL
Waterstradt, James Lynn Haven FL
White, Kevin Margate FL
White, Rose Palm Bay FL
Wickes, Sheree Fernandina Beach FL
Willey, Lorraine Oldsmar FL
Williams, Andrea Titusville FL
Wilson, Steven Oviedo FL
Winstead, Lefell Miami FL
Wood, John Fort Pierce FL
Yager, Stuart Miami FL
Yao, Oscar Orlando FL
York, Bobby Molino FL
Zipperer, Greg Tampa FL