Select a Drawing

Winners are notified with the contact information provided.

For information on how to claim a prize, click here.



 Draw 1

Winners for June 19, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Suggs, Kenneth Jacksonville FL
Wozniak, Jonathan Saint Petersburg FL
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Anderson, Carla Saint Petersburg FL
Ionescu, Traian Hallandale Beach FL
Kahn, Patti Boca Raton FL
Monroe, Kim Orlando FL
Somerville, Vicki Sarasota FL
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Anderson, Rosemary Leesburg FL
Baker, Yolanda West Palm Beach FL
Brown, Vincent Fort Lauderdale FL
Bruce, Edward Dania Beach FL
Campelo, Frank Bushnell FL
Charette, Kyle Hernando FL
Ciesla, Jack Panama City FL
Coffee, Michael Lake Alfred FL
Cox, Elizabeth Clearwater FL
Diaz, Manuel Hialeah FL
Edson, Judith Naples FL
Farquharson, Tonisha Miami FL
Ferrer, Jodjany Miami Lakes FL
Frederiksen, Neil North Port FL
Frias, Julio Sunrise FL
Gallardo, Emilio Apopka FL
Gordon, William Tampa FL
Guasp, Walter Miami FL
Horwath, Frank Holiday FL
Hoyte, Marshelle Altamonte Springs FL
Hull, Lesly Summerfield FL
Ladner, Laura Mount Dora FL
Lakic, Mile Trinity FL
Martin, Laura Bradenton FL
Menz, Annmarie Sarasota FL
Napoles, Christina Miami Lakes FL
Norwood, Sabrina Land O'Lakes FL
Oczkowski, Diane Naples FL
Parrillo, Christopher Odessa FL
Pierre, Osly Miami FL
Ridley, Flynn Crawfordville FL
Roseto, John Cape Coral FL
Swezey, W Ocala FL
Tergesen, Cindy Saint Petersburg FL
Thomas, Eddie Dade City FL
Wall, Peter Stuart FL
Weikel, Priscilla Sebring FL
Wells, Charlie Tampa FL
Williams, Arelia Orlando FL
Wosk, Doria Miami FL

 Draw 2

Winners for July 10, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Claudio, Luz Coral Springs FL
Lauko, Julia Sarasota FL
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Clark, Jeremy Jacksonville FL
Green, Amanda Largo FL
Sheridan, Catherine Saint Petersburg FL
Stewart, Devin Englewood FL
Vinecki, Brenda Floral City FL
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Akerly, William Fort Myers FL
Borde, Keith Palm Bay FL
Braelow, Shane Davie FL
Casieritorres, Christine Naples FL
Cedarstaff, Donna Bonifay FL
Chubeck, Burton Sarasota FL
Crisel, Edward Weeki Wachee FL
Davis, Linda Orlando FL
Delgado, Sergio Oviedo FL
Duffy, Amy Pompano Beach FL
Edmondson, Samuel Navarre FL
Ferrara, Julie Hernando FL
Fleck, Chadwick Tampa FL
Haas, Anthony Port Charlotte FL
Hamel, Lawrence Lake Worth FL
Henninger, Steve Lecanto FL
Hollywood, Gerald Sebring FL
Hood, Harvey Plant City FL
Hooper, Mike Merritt Island FL
Hopkins, Ron Jacksonville FL
Johnson, Keith Jacksonville FL
Johnson, Lawrence Key West FL
Katzenberg, Carol West Palm Beach FL
Klebsch, Debboe Cape Canaveral FL
Kleinsmith, Dawn Winter Garden FL
Martini, Michelle Wesley Chapel FL
Matos, Johnny Orlando FL
Milman, Irene Coral Springs FL
Milman, Irene Coral Springs FL
Morales, Hiram Miami FL
Neal, Frank Palm Bay FL
Ortiz, Fiol Kissimmee FL
Perez, Jorge Palm Springs FL
Riley, Laura West Palm Beach FL
Rischow, William Davie FL
Rodriguez, Aristides Loxahatchee FL
Simon, Emmanuel Sarasota FL
Soleau, William Clearwater FL
Stanford, Maria Panama City FL
Tart, Don Howey In The Hills FL

 Draw 3

Winners for July 31, 2019

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Dean, Charles Pembroke Pines FL
Loomis, Jim Boca Raton FL
$5,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Armato, Lisa Clearwater FL
Decoster, Ernst Tamarac FL
George, Jason Winter Garden FL
Hayward Brown, Michelle Key West FL
Monroe, Raymond L Howey In The Hills FL
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Belmont, Ivan Miami FL
Bulick, James Eustis FL
Cabrera, Andres Cutler Bay FL
Caso, Luis Miami Shores FL
Clements, Lillian Naples FL
Cutchens, Joshua Zephyrhills FL
Davin, Beatrice Wellington FL
Depalo, Dawne Punta Gorda FL
Egger, Mark Margate FL
Fernandez, Eddie Boca Raton FL
Gladey, Mark Palm Coast FL
Hayward, Ellery Miami FL
Johnson, Lawrence Key West FL
Karlsson, Bethany Melbourne FL
Kimmel, Heath Largo FL
Kozabo, Carol North Port FL
Kreiser, Darlene Leesburg FL
Laza, Alejandro Miami FL
Lynaugh, John Edgewater FL
Mason, Janet Apopka FL
Mills, Rusty Plant City FL
Olschner, Mark Jacksonville Beach FL
Opliger, John Thonotosassa FL
Ramos, Yesenia Miami FL
Reed, Deborah Palm Bay FL
Ridenour, Douglas Plant City FL
Robinson, Robert Haines City FL
Shepherd, Arnita Highland Home AL
Smith, Steven Tampa FL
Smith, Taylor Pompano Beach FL
Sotomayor, Carlos Homestead FL
St. Onge, Phil Winter Springs FL
Steff, Shirley West Palm Beach FL
Strassburg, Seth Tampa FL
Thompson, Robert Cocoa FL
Unti, Samantha Fort Lauderdale FL
Venegas, Harold Tampa FL
Ward, Trina Lynn Haven FL
Wasser, Virginia Deerfield Beach FL
Welsh, Frank Bradenton FL