Drawings

Select a Drawing

Please note that every effort has been made to ensure that the information shown here is accurate; however, in the event of an error, the winning entries, prizes and winners in the official record of the Lottery shall be controlling. Please view Rules or FAQs page for any lottery specific drawing details.

For information on how to claim a prize, click here.


 Draw 1

Official Drawing Results for October 19, 2018

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Jones, Frederick Pembroke Park FL
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Biggs, Rene Aventura FL
Brown, Rufus Ocoee FL
Caruso, Renee Delray Beach FL
Conner, Jacob Port Charlotte FL
Creel, Melinda Panama City FL
Cunningham, Willie Saint Petersburg FL
Digiorgi, Anthony Spring Hill FL
Dotson, Joe Miami FL
Dozier, Belinda Sanford FL
Estes, Russell Eustis FL
George, Malinda Bartow FL
Gonzalez, Yoan Miami FL
Hudgens, Keith Jacksonville FL
Humphrey, Latashia Jacksonville FL
Johnson, Wallie Miramar FL
Kelsey, Mary Osteen FL
Ladler-El, Jennifer Coconut Grove FL
Little, Eve Spring Hill FL
McClinton, Lekisha Fort Myers FL
McDonald, Tomas Lehigh Acres FL
Meadows, Maryann Gainesville FL
Menz, Annmarie Sarasota FL
Miller, Shkeela Riverview FL
Morris, Ernest Palm Coast FL
Murray, Jerome Lutz FL
Nelson, Steve Port Charlotte FL
Neveils, Tony Live Oak FL
Pieters, Nigel Orlando FL
Roque, Jorge Miami FL
Rousseau, Forrest Pinellas Park FL
Russell, Mike Titusville FL
Scheve, Tara Sarasota FL
Schwartz, Bart Seminole FL
Shouppe, Amanda Marianna FL
Slysofski, Stephany Ocoee FL
Spell, Edward Palmetto Bay FL
Stachorowski, Matthew Brandenton FL
Taylor, Erica Sanford FL
Townsend, Mike Niceville FL
Wells, Lorena Pensacola FL

 Draw 2

Official Drawing Results for November 2, 2018

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Wilson, Michael Lakeland FL
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Andress, Marvin Crawfordville FL
Brown, Thi Palmetto FL
Brown, Tom Venice FL
Brown, Tom Venice FL
Calana, Minerva Hialeah FL
Campbell, Junior North Miami FL
Clegg, Anne North Fort Myers FL
Daceus, Wilny Boynton Beach FL
Denmark, Charles Saint Petersburg FL
Elliott, Ashley Seminole FL
Gednas, Mattilie Saint Cloud FL
Gonzalez, Mercy Orlando FL
Henriquez, Pedro Miami Gardens FL
Hooker, Marc Crawfordville FL
Hopkins, Ron Jacksonville FL
James, Montavious Gainesville FL
Krall, Bruce Ocala FL
Martin, David Lake Wales FL
McHellon, Ebony Jacksonville FL
McKee, Alicia Cape Coral FL
Merkling, Charmaine Gibsonton FL
Morrill, Gwen Deltona FL
Nassr, Sameh Tarpon Springs FL
Nieves, Cynthia Palm Springs FL
Ortega, Ryan Land O' Lakes FL
Perez, Joseph Orlando FL
Pitt, Tiffany Lee Middleburg FL
Rolle, Jazmene Miami FL
Sagar, Laura Naples FL
Sanchez, Juan Jose Frostproof FL
Scott, Frances Tampa FL
Seldin, Benjamin Miami FL
Sims, Romano Jacksonville FL
Sirju, Andree Lauderhill FL
Smart, Monica Quincy FL
Smith, Maurice A Stuart FL
Tudner, Jocquin South Bay FL
Van, Nuon Port Saint Lucie FL
Ward, Randy Ocoee FL
Williams, Raquan Wauchula FL

 Draw 3

Official Drawing Results for November 16, 2018

$10,000 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Hussey, Rosemarie Hastings FL
$500 Cash
NAME CITY STATE
Arrechea, Barbara Jasmin Miami FL
Azor, Cynthia Tampa FL
Bailey, Brian Hollywood FL
Buono, Sal The Villages FL
Coe, Robert Cocoa Beach FL
Crawford, Theodoria Saint Petersburg FL
Denmark, Charles Saint Petersburg FL
DiGiacinto, David Boynton Beach FL
Gibson, Justin Sarasota FL
Gubilee, Michelle Deerfield Beach FL
Hoefling, Anna Daytona Beach FL
Holbrook, Anthony Navarre FL
Holiday, Scott Land O' Lakes FL
Hooker, Marc Crawfordville FL
Hope, Stephen Pinellas Park FL
Johnson, Melissa Port Saint Lucie FL
Kendrick, Laura Orlando FL
Khatri, Adnan Fort Lauderdale FL
Lenges, John Largo FL
Liu, Xiaodan Palm Beach Gardens FL
Lord, Gloria Seffner FL
Mayes, Demetreius Pompano Beach FL
McKenzie, Jennifer Tampa FL
Moser, Dorothy Inglis FL
Nelson, Ashby Inverness FL
Nini, Muhammad Sumair Hollywood FL
Norton, Alphonzo Homestead FL
Nottage, Pamela Miami FL
Ochoa, Jacob Orange Park FL
Peterson, David Panama City Beach FL
Pettrone, Robert Lady Lake FL
Purgason, Randal Royal Palm Beach FL
Ramallo, Manuel Lecanto FL
Robinson, Laurence Kissimmee FL
Royster, Albert Ocala FL
Simmons, Angelica Middleburg FL
Steinhart, Karin Old Town FL
Stephens, Valeana Arcadia FL
Ward, Fannie Gretna FL
Williams, Ashley Saint Petersburg FL